CX AMATEUR RADIO LIST

1913 stations - Last update: 24/03/2017

GOVERNMENT stations
CX0A UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES CX0AA UNIDAD REGULADORA DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES CX0XR CGE-DEPARTAMENTO DE COMUNICACIONES E INFORMATICA E.M.E. CX0XS CGE-BATALLON DE APOYO Y SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES Nº 2 CX0XT CGE-BATALLON DE APOYO Y SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES Nº 2 CX0XU CGE-DEPARTAMENTO DE COMUNICACIONES E INFORMATICA E.M.E. CX3XA CGE-BRIGADA DE COMUNICACIONES Nº 1 CX6XB MINISTERIO DEL INTERIOR CX8XC CGE-BRIGADA DE COMUNICACIONES Nº 1 CX8XE COMANDO GENERAL DE LA ARMADA CX8XF COMANDO GENERAL DE LA ARMADA CX8XG COMANDO GENERAL DE LA ARMADA CX8XH COMANDO GENERAL DE LA ARMADA CX8XI CGE-ESCUELA DE COMUNICACIONES DEL EJERCITO CX8XK COMANDO GENERAL DE LA ARMADA
SPECIAL callsigns
CV5A   RADIOGRUPO SUR
CV7S   EDUILIO EUGENIO DE MARINO SILVA
CW1DC  PABLO GERMAN ATENCIO ETCHART
CW5W   JORGE ARMANDO DIEZ FUREST
MONTEVIDEO


CX1AA  RADIO CLUB URUGUAYO
CX1AAA ASOCIACION DE AFICIONADOS A LA ASTRONOMIA
CX1AAF LUIS IGNACIO MOREIRA GIRALDEZ
CX1AAH JORGE ALONSO KLAPPENBACH
CX1AAN GREGORIO KARDJIANA GEOGCHIAN
CX1AAO JOSE RAUL OLIVERA ARELLANO
CX1AAP ROEL BALLESTA ALVEZ
CX1AAT SANTIAGO BAFFIGO ONOFRE RICARDO
CX1AAV GERMAN GRISSETTI BENTANCOR
CX1AAX MARIO CARLOS GUIDI TESTORI
CX1AAY GUILLERMO FAUSTINO LOPEZ
CX1AB  MIGUEL RAFAEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
CX1ABB HUGO ALBERTO MATO MINELA
CX1ABI GERARDO CRESSERI LIMA
CX1ABM ALVARO JORGE DE ARMAS ETCHEGOIMBERRY
CX1ABO YOLANDA CRISTINA BERGARA RAVADAVIA
CX1ABQ ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
CX1ABR PABLO ERNESTO FRECCERO DOMINGUEZ
CX1ABT JULIAN JOSE BERNADOU JORAJURIA
CX1ABW DANIEL REYES MAESO
CX1ABY CARLOS JOSE OLIVEIRA POMI
CX1AC  MARTIN ANZORENA GUERRERO
CX1ACD FACUNDO MEDEROS ARAUJO
CX1ACG JOSE CARLOS PIMENTEL RODRIGUEZ
CX1ACN JOSE CARMELO BOEDO FUNES
CX1ACO PABLO WALTER DORREGO DUARTE
CX1AD  RAUL RICARDO RAMIREZ LOPEZ
CX1ADD DANIEL GUSTAVO SOSA
CX1AE  JULIO CESAR LEZICA
CX1AF  RICARDO SEBASTIAN BAU PARRA
CX1AG  ARNOLDO COSTA MARQUISA
CX1AH  ARY TENEMBAUM FEINBERG
CX1AHC THIAGO GUZMAN MORALES FALABRINI
CX1AHG JORGE OMAR MORALES MELLO
CX1AI  JORGE RAUL NAZAR GARCIA DE ZUÑIGA
CX1AIR AGRUPACION INTERNACIONAL DE RADIOAFICIONADOS
CX1AIS MARIA INES SCAPINELLO CANAPARRO
CX1AJ  RAUL CLAUDIO QUERVES ALVEZ
CX1AK  DANIEL MUIÑOS PUGLIONE
CX1AL  GUSTAVO ERNESTO BARROS GONZALEZ
CX1AM  ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
CX1AN  MARTA ESTER FRANCO DA SILVA
CX1ANA NESTOR ACOSTA BRUM
CX1ANM NORMAN ANDREW MILLER DE ROSA
CX1AO  PABLO ERNESTO GERVASIO FRAGA
CX1AP  ALBERTO OSCAR PEREZ VAZQUEZ
CX1APZ RAUL LUCIANO PEREZ GURINOFF
CX1AQ  MARIA LAURA GARCIA LOPEZ
CX1AQN FERNANDO BAILLO FACAL
CX1AR  ANTONIO ANIBAL MARTYNIUK FERNANDEZ
CX1ARR RAUL FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GUISANTES
CX1ART UNION DE RADIOTELEGRAFISTAS DEL URUGUAY
CX1AS  ANDRES SPAGGIARI BERNARDI
CX1AT  HEBERT DANIEL CARBONELL PEREZ
CX1ATC ANICETO TOMAS CIRE NEVES
CX1AU  CARLOS YAMANDU GONZALEZ NUÑEZ
CX1AV  JORGE ANIBAL TEJERA CABARCOS
CX1AW  BAKSA SERENA DOUGLAS EDUARDO
CX1AX  JOSE LUIS ANCHETA PEREZ
CX1AXX RADIO CLUB URUGUAYO
CX1AY  HUGO CARLOS ELIAS VALENCIA
CX1AZ  MARGARITA MARIA GENTILE BERBERICHI
CX2AAC DANIEL DEVINCENZI BULLEGAN
CX2AAI JAVIER ALEJANDRO CAMACHO CONTE
CX2AAL CARLOS JESUS CARRARA GAMIZ
CX2AAT ENRIQUE DE LOS SANTOS JOSENDE
CX2AAU GABRIEL MAZZEO
CX2AB  MARCOS ANDRES BETANCURT PEREIRA
CX2ABB ALBERTO ALEJANDRO PICHNIY URIVSKY
CX2ABC LUPO BAÑO NEGREIRA
CX2ABF LEONARDO ANDRADE ROSSI
CX2ABL MARCELLO LISELLA LUPACCHINO
CX2ABP RODOLFO ALEJANDRO TIZZI GARCIA
CX2ABR DOMINGO ARIEL SANTELLAN
CX2ABV ALVARO JOSE VAZ MENENDEZ
CX2AC  JOSE RICARDO LUZARDO GARCIA
CX2ACB OSCAR LUIS RUFENER ZIEGLER
CX2ACC FRANCISCO RAMON CURBELO RUIZ
CX2ACE CARLOS ALBERTO SOLLA MAGLIOCCA
CX2ACH ABEL SHANT TOPALIAN SAHAKIAN
CX2AD  WALDO ERNESTO RETHEMIAS PASSADORE
CX2AE  JORGE RAMELA TECHERA
CX2AF  GLORIA ESTHER TEJERA CAYAFFA
CX2AG  MILTON ALBERTO PENA CACERES
CX2AH  JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ VERDES MONTENEGRO
CX2AI  MARIA ROSINA PIGNATARO DONDO
CX2AJ  ALBERTINO CARLOS CALDEIRAS SUAREZ
CX2AK  JUAN CARLOS PRIMAVESI RODRIGUEZ
CX2AL  HIPOLITO TOURNIER MARIEZCURRENA
CX2AM  GUSTAVO ASDRUBAL FRONTINI ACOSTA
CX2AN  JOSE LUIS VILA BAPTISTA
CX2AO  JUAN PEDRO AVRAMO
CX2AP  RAMIRO GUSTAVO CAVIGLIA RIREIRO
CX2AQ  RICHARD RONALD SERVÁN DE LEON
CX2AS  MANUEL FEDERICO DUARTE NUÑEZ
CX2AT  JUAN PEDRO PLATEIRO DIAZ
CX2AU  ALBERTO FRANCISCO DE LUCCHI RODRIGUEZ
CX2AV  HECTOR ARISTIDES PASSADORE ALVAREZ
CX2AW  JULIO WILDBAUM CIEMNA.
CX2AXX RADIO CLUB URUGUAYO
CX2AZ  OSCAR RICARDO FERNANDEZ JAUNARENA
CX3AA  MOTOAKI UOTOME
CX3AAB ALFREDO MANUEL SANTOS LISTON
CX3AAD ROBERTO NELSON LLACER CARRION
CX3AAE NESTOR HUGO DA SILVA SANTOS
CX3AAH JORGE VICENTE CANCELA CHAPARRO
CX3AAI WASHINGTON ALFREDO PALLEIRO GONZALEZ
CX3AAM NELSON MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX3AAP HUMBERTO BERNARDO SILVA NADRUZ
CX3AAQ LUIS CARLOS GRISSETTI BETANCOR
CX3AAR HECTOR GUSTAVO CUBA VELAZCO
CX3AAS CARLOS WASHINGTON PRUNELL SARQUI
CX3AAT GUZMAN OMAR BALSEIRO RODRIGUEZ
CX3AAU ENRIQUE ATILIO VALDEZ
CX3AB  SUSANA LONGO VAZQUEZ
CX3ABB JOSE MARIA SERENA
CX3ABC CARMEN CITLALI BAÑO GOMEZ
CX3ABD MIGUEL ANGEL REMUNAN
CX3ABK RENEE MIRTA ALPUY BANCHERO
CX3ABP DANIEL FERNANDO MILAN DEVALOIS
CX3ABT ALEJANDRO LABRADOR HERNANDEZ
CX3AC  EMILIO ALEJANDRO CRAMPTON
CX3ACC LUIS ENRIQUE FERREYRA CASTAÑO
CX3ACF JULIO CESAR GOMEZ FEIJOO
CX3ACP JULIO OSMAR ANADON BAUTISTA
CX3ACS ESTELA MARY ARBOLELLA BELTRAN
CX3AD  MARCELO DANIEL PALLAS VEIGA
CX3AE  RAUL NELSON GIANRE SIUTTO
CX3AF  MARCELO DANILO LOPEZ BALDERRAMOS
CX3AI  EDGARDO SERGIO GORGA GONZALEZ
CX3AK  CAROLINA NURIMAR TEJERA LARREA
CX3AL  LEONARDO CORREA GORDIOLA
CX3AM  DIEGO MARTIN VILARDO BENAVIDEZ
CX3AN  HUMBERTO ABELARDO ALLENDE ROJAS
CX3AO  GABRIEL JOSE TURBAY SADI
CX3AQ  RONY ACOSTA MELO
CX3AS  NIEL ALDRIN VILLAFAN PEREIRA
CX3AT  EDUARDO WALTER GIORDANO SILVEIRA
CX3AU  ALVARO GABRIEL MACCHI RODA
CX3AV  ADAN ARCE VARGAS
CX3AW  LUIS ALBERTO PEREZ MACHADO
CX3AX  VICTOR BABY BLANCO SALOMON
CX3AXX RADIOGRUPO SUR
CX3AY  FERNANDO JORGE SARASOLA CAPEL
CX3AZ  JOSE ALEJANDRO OTEIZA ALONSO
CX4AA  DANIEL ALFREDO ALBARELLOS
CX4AAA NELIDA BEATRIZ SILVERA SILVERA
CX4AAB LUIS ANGEL FIRPO SOSA
CX4AAD ANGEL MARIA OTERO SILVERA
CX4AAE JULIO CESAR MACIEL GARCILAZO
CX4AAH NEY ROBERTO ESCANDON BOUCHACOURT
CX4AAI DANIEL SERGIO TEJERA MARTINEZ
CX4AAJ LUIS ALBERTO ESPINOSA DIAZ
CX4AAL RODOLFO CAPDEVILA MANCUSO
CX4AAO GABRIEL JOSE WEINSTOCK COHEN
CX4AAR ELIZABEHT BENIGNA NUNES DE MORAES FARIAS
CX4AAS DANIEL JORGE ROSSI VAN DOMSELAAR
CX4ABC JASMIN BAÑO GOMEZ
CX4ABE RAUL SALVADOR ESTEVEZ CARMONA
CX4ABJ ALVARO HARRIET CROCCO MARTINEZ
CX4ABK JORGE JUAN MATEO ALGORTA
CX4ABO NESTOR LUIS MARTINEZ QUEFAU
CX4ABW JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX4AC  DANIEL RICARDO FAIGUENBLAT
CX4ACA EDUARDO MARI JESSEL
CX4ACH SANTIAGO FERMO FERRI BERNERI
CX4ACN HUGO DANIEL MUNIZ DEL PUERTO
CX4ACT DANIEL SALVADOR CABALLERO
CX4AD  WALTER DANIEL LOPEZ DA CUNA
CX4AE  NELSON FERNANDO MANACORDA SCHMITD
CX4AG  ANDREA FABIANA GARCIA CENTURION
CX4AH  MARIA LUISA CHIAPPE VERNAZZA
CX4AI  ARMANDO REYES MAESO
CX4AK  LUIS DANIEL MUÑOZ OLIVERA
CX4AM  LUIS GABRIEL GARIBALDI BARBEROUSSE
CX4AN  JULIO CESAR ALMEIDA MARTINEZ
CX4AO  MANUEL IGNACIO DIAZ LLADO
CX4AP  CARLOS FELIX CARLSSON DALEIRO
CX4AQ  MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS SPOSITO
CX4AR  RODOLFO PABLO ALVAREZ MENENDEZ
CX4AS  JORGE GUILLERMO VARELA FERRARRI
CX4AT  ROBERTO JESUS LARRAÑAGA MASSERINI
CX4AU  OSCAR OROSMAN ROCCA SOSA
CX4AV  JORGE OMAR FRAU NEDOV
CX4AW  ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ SCARANO
CX4AZ  JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ ZARAGOZA
CX5A   RADIOGRUPO SUR
CX5AA  FEDERICO FRANCISCO SIERPIEN BUCETA
CX5AAF DANIEL AUGUSTO CHIESA LANARO
CX5AAM NICOLAS OSTAPEZUK CUORE
CX5AAS NELSON JULIO BARLOCCO FERNANDEZ
CX5AB  MARCELO DANIEL ROSANO RECOBA
CX5ABC SANDRA GOMEZ FIERRO
CX5ABI EDGARD RICER CORREA
CX5ABM LEONEL RASETTI CERNADAS
CX5ABP HECTOR ROMERO CRUZ SELLO
CX5ABY DAVID MARGOLIS CINMAN
CX5ABZ HUGO WALKER PERDIGON BUSTELO
CX5AC  LEONEL GARCIA LOPEZ
CX5ACC ANTONIO GASTON MIGNONE PEREZ
CX5ACH RONALD ARNOSO GARCIA
CX5ACJ PETER JORGE ZUBER ALBERTI
CX5ACO ISOLINO JOAQUIN TERRA SUAREZ
CX5ACQ DANIEL FELIPE SPERATO VIGLIETTI
CX5AD  JORGE RAFAEL BOTTO DE FERRARI
CX5AE  ALFONSO FORTE RUOCCO
CX5AF  LUIS ALBERTO ABASCAL FLEITAS
CX5AG  WILSON RODRIGUEZ BORDAGARAY
CX5AH  PABLO CHRISTIAN SHEPPARD IGLESIAS
CX5AJ  JULIO FERNANDO BLANCO RICETTO
CX5AK  FABIAN RICARDO SOUTO AMEAL
CX5AL  FERNANDO GABRIEL PIAZZETTA LONGUEIRA
CX5AM  NESTOR JORGE MARTINEZ GAMERO
CX5AN  ANIBAL ROBERTO DOS RAMOS DE ASCENCAO
CX5AO  ARIEL RAMON VAZQUEZ PEREZ
CX5AP  JUAN NELSON NIEVES PARRA
CX5AQ  VANINA GABRIELA ACOSTA PERRONE
CX5AS  DANIEL ADOLFO PERALTA PERNA
CX5AT  MATHIAS AGUSTIN GIORDANO PEDRAGOSA
CX5AU  PAOLO GABRIEL GORGA RODRIGUEZ
CX5AW  HECTOR ANTONIO PEREZ MAURI
CX5AX  DODDY SOSA RAMIREZ
CX5AZ  IGNACIO JUAN LAGOMARSINO DUTRA
CX6AA  MAGDALENA GUMERSINDA PALERMO JUAN
CX6AAC HEBER EDGARDO CONTIN DELFERRO
CX6AAD RANDOLPH DEL VALLE PRAT
CX6AAE LEONARDO ANTONIO SIMOES SPIKERMAN
CX6AAG CARLOS  MANUEL GARCIA ALVEZ
CX6AAO JUAN JOSE RADESCA REGGIARDO
CX6AAT JUAN LUIS MENDEZ AMBROSIO
CX6AAW RICARDO BENITEZ LATUCCA
CX6AAZ HORACIO ARMENGOL ROCHA SILVA
CX6ABA ROMAN JORGE RAFFO DEVAELE
CX6ABC LUPO BAÑO GOMEZ
CX6ABD OSVALDO SANTONI BONOMI
CX6ABK ARSENIO RUBEN BARGO ANDREOLI
CX6ABW WUILLIS OMAR PEREYRA CLAVIJO
CX6ACK ROGER EDUARDO RABELLINO GARRIDO
CX6ACY RICARDO NELSON CEBRIA MARTINEZ
CX6AF  WILSON ALBERTO BERARDI BORRAS
CX6AFM FEDERICO MILOC VAZQUEZ
CX6AG  DOMINGO ALBERTO SUAREZ BEBANZ
CX6AH  ALFREDO RECLUS FERREYRA MARTINEZ
CX6AI  FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SALGADO
CX6AM  MAURO ROBERTO ALONSO SARNIGUET
CX6AQ  JOSE LUIS SALDIAS DI MARTINO
CX6AR  RAFAEL AGOGLIA ROIG
CX6AS  LUIS MARIA CABRERA MARTIN
CX6AU  JORGE FELIPE GUTIERREZ ECHAVARRIA
CX6AV  VICTOR EDUARDO GOMEZ MERKLEN
CX7AAF MARIA MIREYA LOPEZ BITANCOURT
CX7AAG JORGE RICARDO ERRAZOLA ABERGO
CX7AAH IVANONSKY STAVIKAICHUKE JUAN
CX7AAJ JUAN CARLOS ALVAREZ TECHERA
CX7AAP SERBIO VICENTE POPOVICH GRANIELLO
CX7AB  WALDEMAR MUÑOZ BLÖMER
CX7ABO LUCIA LORENA MARTINEZ BERGARA
CX7ABP GABRIEL RICARDO MACHADO MONTERO
CX7ABX FEDERICO ADOLFO MERGLEN OSTAPCHENCO
CX7ACF RODRIGO MENDEZ NOBLE
CX7ACH PABLO GERARDO VIDAL ALBURQUERQUE
CX7ACN CARLOS CASTRO SOTELO
CX7AE  JORGE PABLO AMIEL MENDEZ
CX7AEJ FABIO ANDRES LAVIE CENOZ
CX7AF  FRANCISCO LUIS ESCOBAR BAY
CX7AK  MARIA TERESITA AMARILLO FIRPO
CX7AM  MARIA ELISA TORRES MOGNASCHI
CX7AP  DENNIS REUEL CAHILL BANKS
CX7AQ  NIBYA DORIS LOIS ALVAREZ
CX7AT  GUSTAVO GIOVANNI CIRINO PUGLIA
CX7AU  IRINEO HAGOP TAVIITIAN ROMERO
CX7AV  LEXNIR ESCOUTO DE ALMEIDA GARCIA
CX7AW  MILKA TERESA IGLESIAS DUFOUR
CX8AA  LUIS ALBERTO GUILLEN TEXEIRA
CX8AAC RAUL NOVELLE INGILDE
CX8AAD JORGE LUIS MALDONADO ROSSI
CX8AAQ PEDRO GOMEZ ARBALLO
CX8AAZ VITO DOMINGO SERVA RODAO
CX8ABD JOSE OSTAPEZUK ZANATTA
CX8ABF CARLOS ANDRES MOLINA VERA
CX8ABH JORGE LEAL CABALERO
CX8ABW JOSE ANDRES VAZQUEZ MENENDEZ
CX8ABZ DANIEL ALFREDO MORALES MELO
CX8ACK ROGER DANIEL VARELA AMENDOLA
CX8ACO MARCELO HUGO MATO TEJERA
CX8ACR JORGE JUAN LAKUSTA BRITOS
CX8ACU DOMINGO JOSE GIOSA LIA
CX8ACV JUAN ALBERTO AIRAUDO PERALTA
CX8AE  IGNACIO RASETTI MARTINEZ
CX8AF  HORACIO RASETTI CERNADAS
CX8AQ  RODOLFO MARIO DE LOS SANTOS BARRACO
CX8AR  DIANA BEATRIZ RIVERO DIAZ
CX8AT  ALBERTO DANIEL VAZQUEZ ASTESIANO
CX8AW  HECTOR GERARDO SUAREZ GONZALEZ
CX8AZ  HORACIO VIELSA ZAMBROTTA
CX9AAL DANIEL ESTEBAN MESTRE ARINI
CX9AAN ALVARO ADRIAN GIL DE LEON
CX9AAS GUSTAVO EDIN PEREZ IGLESIAS
CX9AB  EDISON PABLO SCOFFONE IGLESIAS
CX9ABC PABLO GAUDENCIO LORENZO
CX9ABJ HUGO DANIEL CHERRO BOTIGNON
CX9ABO CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
CX9ABQ JOSE DANIEL GARAY ALBONO
CX9ACK MARBER ANDRES MARTINEZ SPOSITO
CX9ACP GERARDO OROSMAN VALDES SOSA
CX9ACU IGNACIO JOSE TRUJILLO LORENZO
CX9ACX ELVIRA LUZ TRUJILLO LORENZO
CX9ACY EDUARDO GABRIEL ARTIGAS MORENO
CX9AE  HECTOR CARLOS SOSA GIL
CX9AF  HEBERT WALTER SUAREZ BRITOS
CX9AH  PABLO ALBERTO FOSSATI FISCHER
CX9AI  MIGUEL ANGEL RIVEROL PAISAL
CX9AJ  ALFREDO RAUL TARDAGUILA VIGNOLES
CX9AO  JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
CX9AR  JUAN MIGUEL LABISSIER SUAREZ
CX9AU  DANIEL ALEJANDRO NEVES PARDIAS
CX9AX  CESAR DI GIOVANNI VITOLO
CX9AY  RAFAEL JUAN ABAL OLIU
CX1BAA HORACIO ANTONIO MALNERO CAVALHEIRO
CX1BAG DANIEL HUGO VAZQUEZ VANZULLI
CX1BAH FRANCIS DANY LEMOS CANDIDO
CX1BAN EDUARDO PIZZORNO VILLALBA
CX1BAV ROBERTO PLATON ZINOLA GONZALEZ
CX1BB  JAIME RICARDO FUENTES RIERA
CX1BBC JORGE ADAN LOPEZ ESCOBAR
CX1BBH LUCIANO GUALBERTO SIVES GODOY
CX1BBN EDUARDO ANDRES BROCHADO CUELLO
CX1BBP JORGE ARIEL SOTO PEDROZO
CX1BBQ ALICIA BLANCA DE REBOLLEDO SORIA
CX1BBS SEBASTIAN ARIEL UDAQUIOLA RODRIGUEZ
CX1BBV CARLOS RODOLFO SALAZAR INGOLD
CX1BBX ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
CX1BBY DIEGO LEONARDO BRUNO SELLANES
CX1BBZ GERARDO ADRIAN VIERA GOMEZ
CX1BC  DANIEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
CX1BD  JOSE LUIS SANGUINETTI DUTRENIT
CX1BE  CARLOS EDUARDO CASATTI FERNANDEZ
CX1BF  LUIS MARIA RUIZ DIAZ BARTON
CX1BG  JUAN PEDRO MAROBIN MOLETTA
CX1BH  JORGE ENRIQUE DUARTE NUÑEZ
CX1BK  ADRIANA IVONNE CASTERAN MAZZINO
CX1BM  ALDO GABRIEL REPECTO DIAZ
CX1BN  JOSE MARIA DEL PINO REGGIARDO
CX1BP  ALVARO SEBASTIAN HUELMO BENITEZ
CX1BS  NELSON AMERICO FIRPO VAZQUEZ
CX1BT  ERWIN HARPF EBERHARD
CX1BU  GUSTAVO LEONARDO ROMAN PITTALUGA
CX1BV  RICARDO REY FERNANDEZ MOCCIA
CX1BXX RADIOGRUPO SUR
CX1BY  MAURICIO FRANCISCO MOURIGAN ESQUEFf
CX1BZ  JULIO CESAR DI PIERRO ALONSO
CX2BA  JUAN JOSE LOPEZ SILVEIRA
CX2BAF GUILLERMO AGUSTIN CRESSERI LIMA
CX2BAG NESTOR DOMINGO TORRES MOGNASCHI
CX2BAH GUSTAVO JORGE VILLALBA GARAY
CX2BAI FREDDY VICTOR NUÑEZ PIRIZ
CX2BAM LUIS EDUARDO PINTADO SAMINI
CX2BAU HUMBERTO CABRERA CLAVIJO
CX2BAY ALBERTO JUVENAL LECUNA PASCALE
CX2BB  WALTER MOISES PALOMINO ALONSO
CX2BBH BOLKO SIGISMUND GEORG VON ZAKRZEWSKI
CX2BBI NELSON ANTONIO STOLETNY  BAYDA
CX2BBO ELSO ADON MARTINEZ PARODI
CX2BBT CARLOS EDUARDO SORIA FALABELLA
CX2BBU JORGE GROISMAN GELBTRUNK
CX2BBV GLORIA LEONOR RAMIREZ TEJERA
CX2BBX RUBEN JAIME FRANCIS INSUA
CX2BBY ADRIANA CECILIA BENEVENTANO MANASSI
CX2BBZ WILMAR YURI ULGUIN GOMEZ
CX2BD  MARIA DEL LUJAN MAZZITELLI VANETTI
CX2BE  HECTOR MIGUEL PALOMEQUE CHIAPPA
CX2BF  DOMINGO TABARES MARTINEZ
CX2BG  ROBERTO FELIPE CARLOMAGNO LASALA
CX2BH  SHIRLEY SILVERA LOPEZ
CX2BI  WALTER RAFAEL FERRAND ECHEVERRIA
CX2BJ  JAIME FEDERICO FELDMAN RECHES
CX2BK  GREGORIO CUTI BARRETO
CX2BL  JAIME MARTA TEMPESTA
CX2BM  JUAN ERNESTO MILESI SAFONS
CX2BN  ANTONIO LABRADOR VILARES
CX2BP  DIMITROFF BONJOUR LLUVICK SPAS
CX2BR  GUSTAVO ARIEL SOSA SOSA
CX2BT  FELIPE PECHIAR LOPEZ
CX2BU  EDISON PEÑA GARCIA
CX2BV  EMILIO SAMUEL FRANZIA FERNANDEZ
CX2BXX NELSON FERNANDO MANACORDA SCHMITD
CX3BA  EDUARDO ROBERTO FERREIRA
CX3BAR OSCAR CESAR MUÑOZ DEVERA
CX3BAV CESAR DANILO VILLAR GORLI
CX3BBA NORMA URLEY PEREIRA RAMOS
CX3BBD HUGO NATERO DEMARTINI
CX3BBE ATILANO ABELLA CABALLARO
CX3BBI JUAN SZABO VIDAK
CX3BBK MARIO NELSON CORREA OLIVERA
CX3BBL HECTOR DELFIN RODRIGUEZ OLIVERA
CX3BBM GABRIEL FERNANDO JEREZ VICO
CX3BBV JUAN PABLO PINEDA PINTOS
CX3BBW JUAN CARLOS ROBAINA ITURBURU
CX3BBX DANIEL VENTURA MORGANTI
CX3BC  GIAN CARLO CISNO ZASIO
CX3BD  WALTER ADALBERTO CARMONA ABERO
CX3BE  AIDA POLA FERREIRA SOMMARUGA
CX3BF  ANDREAS GERHARD MEIER
CX3BG  JOSE LUIS ATAHIDES CANOBRA
CX3BI  ANDRES RAMON ALLOSIA BRUM
CX3BK  MARIO ANTONIO NUÑEZ MELO
CX3BL  GERARDO PEDRO GOLOVCHENKO PINTOS
CX3BN  JOSE LUIS FREIRE LORENZO
CX3BT  CARLITOS AURELIO ALBERTINO DORNELL
CX3BU  EDUARDO ALFREDO DECILLIS LAMONACA
CX3BV  FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN FRONTINI SERNA
CX3BXX JULIO CESAR SCARONE TEPERINO
CX3BZ  HORACIO ATAHUALPA NIGRO GEOLKIEWSKY
CX4BA  HUGO ESTEBAN ARROYO KINGSBURY
CX4BAE JUAN JOSE CORREA DE LOS SANTOS
CX4BAG ALEX ARMANDO LOPEZ PARRAMON
CX4BAJ GUSTAVO ADOLFO PAGANI VAZQUEZ
CX4BAK WASHINGTON DANIEL RIZZO PEYRANO
CX4BAL JUAN PABLO FONT LAVAGNA
CX4BAN NELSON ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ PERDOMO
CX4BAS WALTER ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ BAEZA
CX4BAX JORGE ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ VOTTA
CX4BAY CARLOS ENRIQUE PRADO DEPRATTI
CX4BAZ MARIANA BAZ ETCHEBARNE
CX4BB  JUAN JOSE APARICIO CARRIZOSA
CX4BBC RAUL CEDRES LINDNER
CX4BBD ALDO GABRIEL RICCIARDI SARTORI
CX4BBE PABLO MARCELO FACELLI OLAIZOLA
CX4BBF SALVADOR ANGEL FONSECA LOPEZ
CX4BBG CECILIO SAUL CARABALLO LAFFERRANDERIE
CX4BBH RUBENS CURBELO VIERA
CX4BBI RAUL HECTOR PEREZ ROSADO
CX4BBT NORBERTO DANIEL NERVI RABUÑAL
CX4BBU CARLOS KAPLAN MAUAS
CX4BBX MARIA SUSANA MARTINEZ LLANO
CX4BBY JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SUAREZ
CX4BC  MARCELO ALEJANDRO BARRETO CERNICCHIARO
CX4BD  ALEXIS ROMAN GRAÑA
CX4BE  DANIEL ALEJANDRO DELGADO SOSA
CX4BG  RICHARD MARIO ALONSO GARCIA
CX4BH  JESUS WILIAM BENTOS REY
CX4BI  DIEGO MARTINEZ GARCÍA
CX4BK  PABLO CICHEVSKI GROSS
CX4BL  ROBERTO MARTINEZ CARDOZO
CX4BM  ATAHUALPA EDGARDO FORCELLATI PASCUAL
CX4BN  OSCAR WILLMAN MORGADA DE FERRARI
CX4BQ  CARLOS PETER FRANK RADCHE
CX4BR  JOSE IGNACIO LASA NAVARRO
CX4BT  JUAN CARLOS PECHIAR TOMA
CX4BU  ENRIQUE MACIEL OLEGGINI
CX4BW  JORGE ISIDORO BARZILAI ABUDARA
CX4BX  MONICA MEIKLE BERRUTTI
CX4BXX JULIO CESAR SCARONE TEPERINO
CX4BY  ANIBAL GREGORIO CONDE RODRIGUEZ
CX5BA  NELSON GARCIA
CX5BAB RODOLFO ERNESTO BENITEZ LEHMANN
CX5BAE MANUEL EDUARDO FERDINAN DANIELLI
CX5BAT MARIA DEL ROSARIO GONZALEZ ARIAS
CX5BBB ADAN DA SILVA SUAREZ
CX5BBF NICOLAS SEBASTIAN CABRERA SEMPRINI
CX5BBI RAQUEL RITA FERNANDEZ OLIVERA
CX5BBJ RICARDO JAVIER BARBE CARDOZO
CX5BBL NELSON SERGIO CABRERA CASTRO
CX5BBO DEWAR VIÑA DUPUOY
CX5BBQ JUSTO DE LOS SANTOS CARRERO
CX5BBR DIEGO ANTONIO VIDAL ALBURQUERQUE
CX5BD  ANGEL MARIO FERNANDEZ SALAVERRIA
CX5BE  JULIAN OCAMPO ZURDO
CX5BF  MYRIAM ISABEL DE ARMAS REVILLA
CX5BH  JOSE RAMON BONIZZI FERNANDEZ
CX5BJ  MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ REMEDI
CX5BK  CIRO LEONARDO SAYAGUES LASO
CX5BL  RALF MATTHIAS HEMMEN
CX5BM  SERGIO GUSTAVO ARROSPIDE SOSA
CX5BO  FERNANDO HEBER VELASCO VIÑOLY
CX5BR  JOSE LUIS GALIMBERTI DI VIETRI
CX5BT  JUAN IGNACIO PECHIAR SAVIO
CX5BXX RICHARD WALDEMAR MENDEZ RAMIREZ
CX5BZ  JAVIER MARIA GASTELUMENDI AMONDARAIN
CX6BAT NESTOR ARIEL BUSTAMANTE FONTES
CX6BBB FILOMENA NINA CARUSO CORSI
CX6BBF MIGUEL ANGEL BARCALA DA SILVA
CX6BBI JORGE ROBERTO GONZALEZ BARROS
CX6BBJ RICARDO AMARO SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
CX6BBO ESTEBAN RAMON OLIVIERI PAISAL
CX6BBW PEDRO TAMON PORTAS
CX6BC  LUIS SUAREZ AVILA
CX6BD  MILTON ENRIQUE FERREYRA MARTINEZ
CX6BF  JORGE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SEOANE
CX6BH  EDUARDO BLANZACO BENTANCOUR
CX6BL  ANDRES MARIO RODRIGUEZ
CX6BM  PAULA ESTRELLA REPECTO BONIFACINO
CX6BN  ROBERTO DANIEL ALVAREZ ANZUELA
CX6BP  MATIAS OCAMPO FIGUEROA
CX6BQ  LAZARO COLENSKY LEVI
CX6BS  EDUARDO TRAPANI RAMOS
CX6BT  CARLOS DAVID PECHIAR SAVIO
CX6BU  SYLVIA ROSA CARDINAL VILAS
CX6BX  FEDERICO CALVO CASTRO
CX6BY  MARIA AMPARO GONZALEZ AMARAL
CX6BZ  PABLO BIAGETTI YAÑEZ
CX7BA  GUSTAVO PASCALE MARTINEZ
CX7BAP JUAN JOSE FERRAZ GRAÑA
CX7BAV ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO CHASQUETTI ROMERO
CX7BAX MARIA DEL CARMEN CORREA MENDEZ
CX7BAY MARIA VILMA SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
CX7BB  ENRIQUE HOMERO TISCORNIA MENDEZ
CX7BBB ANTONIO VILLANO FERME
CX7BBD AQUINO FERNANDO IRABEDRA ARANCET
CX7BBE EDILIO BRAZEIRO LIMA
CX7BBH JUAN CARLOS ARQUIMBAU RAMA
CX7BBQ MATEO JUAN KATUNAR PAGLIARI
CX7BBR RUBEN EDWARD SUAREZ MAURENTE
CX7BBS SERGIO JUAN FRANCISCO ROBLES ALVAREZ
CX7BC  JONATHAN SERGIO CABRERA DEL RIO
CX7BD  RICARDO OHOLEGUY TABERNE
CX7BF  RAUL ANTONIO MATEOS GIANCE
CX7BH  DELIA ROSA CRUZ CORREA
CX7BI  CARLOS GABRIEL GOMEZ ALONSO
CX7BJ  JAIME MAGARIÑOS FERNANDEZ
CX7BK  RODRIGO JORGE AMIEL SILVA
CX7BM  GUILLERMO FRANCISCO CHASQUETTI ZAZZARI
CX7BN  EDISON SUAREZ PAZOS
CX7BP  LUIS CARLOS DELGADO SOSA
CX7BR  FACUNDO JAVIER COLOMBO PEREIRA
CX7BT  SANTIAGO PECHIAR LOPEZ
CX7BW  FERMIN ANTONIO NANTES FIGOLI
CX7BX  JORGE OMAR TUNEU DI SANTO
CX7BY  LUAR ROJI LABORA
CX7BZ  FEDERICO EDUARDO BANGERTER SCASSO
CX8BA  MIGUEL ANGEL GALLO OVIEDO
CX8BAR ANIBAL GOMEZ TECHERA
CX8BAU FROILAN ALEXANDRO SILVA LEDESMA LUZARDO
CX8BBA ENRIQUE MANGINI USERA
CX8BBB CARLOS ENRIQUE ALTAMIRANDA BRAVO
CX8BBL GERARDO RODRIGUEZ INDA
CX8BBP NORMA GRISELDA MONTES DE OCA VILLEGAS
CX8BBU MARINO JOSE LUPINACCI PRIETO
CX8BBW JORGE RAMON TOGNOLA FERNANDEZ
CX8BE  ANGELA BLANCA WILK JUODEIKIS
CX8BJ  CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALVEZ CONDE
CX8BL  ROBERTO DANIEL GONZALEZ VENER
CX8BM  ROSANA DEL PILAR BONIFACINO GALVAN
CX8BN  VERONICA LAURENTE SADRO
CX8BO  VLADIMIR RICARDO NEYELOFF ACOSTA
CX8BR  ALEJANDRO LEITES PIEGAS
CX8BS  DELIO IRIS BIRRIEL FERNANDEZ
CX8BT  ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MACIERZYNSKI
CX8BU  EDUARDO RIOS SPOSITO
CX8BXX RADIOGRUPO SUR
CX8BY  JUAN CARLOS BRASESCO LOPEZ
CX8BZ  CARLOS JOSE CHEKER JURI
CX9BA  GUSTAVO JAVIER BEITLER JOFFE
CX9BAI NANCY MARIA RODRIGUEZ SILVA
CX9BAR HORACIO PEREIRA MELGAR
CX9BAT ALBERTO GUSTAVO DA CAMARA FRIPP
CX9BBC LUIS ALBERTO APOLO HERMIDA
CX9BBF JUAN LUIS PEREZ GARCIA
CX9BBG MARIO PIERINO DEBENEDETTI ARZANI
CX9BBP WILFREDO PUSTERLA DURANTE
CX9BD  ERNESTO GABRIEL DI SANTO CHASAR
CX9BF  JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ LUZARDO
CX9BH  EUGENIO JULIO RODRIGUEZ MOLINA
CX9BK  PEDRO NEYELOFF ACOSTA
CX9BM  JESUS BERNARDO MENEZES
CX9BN  OSCAR RAFAEL FERNANDEZ LISBONA
CX9BO  WALDEMAR MENDEZ MUÑOZ
CX9BP  EDUARDO GOYENECHE HIRIART
CX9BQ  WILTON RIVERO ETCHEVERRY
CX9BT  PEDRO MANUEL CASTELO GAIBISSO
CX9BU  RICHARD WALDEMAR MENDEZ RAMIREZ
CX9BV  EDUARDO FELIPE ORIBE VAN BYLANDT
CX9BW  PABLO FERNANDO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
CX9BX  EDGARDO GASTON BALLESTERO MUÑOZ
CX9BY  SANTIAGO TRIÑANES SCHAFFNER
CX1CA  ALBERTO VALOIS ARCE
CX1CAI JUSTO ISIDRO ALONSO LINDNER
CX1CAK GONZALO ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ NAHUM
CX1CAL DINORA LIÑARES RODRIGUEZ
CX1CAN ANIBAL GONZALEZ LIMA
CX1CAR PEDRO ANDRES YERLE MLYNARSKI
CX1CAZ GONZALO ALBERTO ROMAN PITTALUGA
CX1CC  GUALBERTO ADAMI SPALLATO
CX1CD  HECTOR REYNALDO PROTTO SBURLATI
CX1CE  ESTEBAN CARROCIO SOSA
CX1CF  FREDDY DANILO SILVA IGUINI
CX1CH  JORGE MANRIQUE SKERLJ SPINOLA
CX1CJO JUAN IGNACIO ODRIOZOLA ALMEIDA
CX1CK  JUAN CARLOS ECHIZARTO FORLANI
CX1CL  LIBER ERNESTO BOSSOLASCO CALANDRIA
CX1CM  CONSTANTE SALVADOR ALBORES CAMBEIRO
CX1CN  MAXIMILIANO CLAVERIA JUAREZ
CX1CO  EDUARDO DEAMBROSIO YANNICELLI
CX1CP  LUIS IGNACIO D`ANDREA GAMBETTA
CX1CQ  JOSE FERNANDO SIMES BOSSI
CX1CR  JUAN CARLOS SCASSO RAMOS
CX1CS  GONZALO DARIO SOLER CARLE
CX1CT  RICARDO ALBERTO PAZOS YOFRE
CX1CTM MARCELO CAMBRE TIRONE
CX1CV  ARISTIDES ALVAREZ BALSAMO
CX1CW  OSCAR LAMA TODA
CX1CY  FERNANDO PEÑALOZA HERNANDEZ
CX2CA  RUBEN GAYOL GONZALEZ
CX2CAI LUIS HORACIO CABRERA CASTRO
CX2CAJ DINORAH ISABEL PEREZ CONCA
CX2CAT JAVIER MAXIMILIANO CABRERA SEMPRINI
CX2CAU DANIEL SERGIO LEMA GAMBA
CX2CAV GUSTAVO GABRIEL MARTINEZ AZNAR
CX2CAW JAVIER KATZ GONZALEZ
CX2CB  RAFAEL ABELARDO GUASP GALMARINI
CX2CC  CHRISTIAN ALFREDO CARDARELLO DELGADO
CX2CD  RODOLFO WILFREDO GOMEZ TUCUNA
CX2CF  SERGIO DIDISIAN LEZAMA
CX2CG  MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FARCIC ACOSTA
CX2CI  JULIO CESAR SCARONE TEPERINO
CX2CK  ANDRES YOHAI ISRAEL
CX2CL  LUIS EMILIO GRAZIOSI SCOTTI
CX2CM  PEDRO EDISON BURGUEZ PUYOL
CX2CO  RICARDO ANTONIO SIERRA CORA
CX2CP  ENRIQUE PEREIRA PERALTA
CX2CQ  ALFREDO HANS KAUNZINGER FRIER
CX2CR  ROBERTO FRANCISCO TEJEIRA SABARROS
CX2CS  RICARDO RAUL SUSENA TORRES
CX2CU  BENITO OSCAR SILVA RODRIGUEZ
CX2CW  RAUL FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS
CX2CY  ADHEMAR ALEXIS GARCIA CENTURION
CX2CZ  BEATRIZ ENELIA MENENDEZ MACIEL
CX3CA  NYKOLAS SERGIO SERRANO FARKAS
CX3CAF WALDEMAR DELGADO CUELLO
CX3CAH EDGAR DOMINGO TABARES RODRIGUEZ
CX3CAR MARIA DEL CARMEN MAZZONI DE LEON
CX3CAU RUBEN ALCIDES BENTANCOUR GUTIERREZ
CX3CAV HUGO SEVERO RIVERO MORENO
CX3CAX LUIS FERNANDO BERRUETA SGUILLARO
CX3CAZ EDGARD ANTONIO CAMACHO SILVA
CX3CB  IGNACIO JUAN VIDAL VOLPI
CX3CC  JULIO WAGNER PEREYRA GIMENEZ
CX3CD  LUIS DAVID TAPPA MUÑIZ
CX3CE  GUSTAVO ENRIQUE CAAMAÑO SANCHEZ
CX3CG  GABRIEL MARCELO ACOSTA SORIA
CX3CH  CELMAR VIETTRO OSES
CX3CI  JOHN ABELARD ESQUIRE CARLSSON
CX3CJ  MARCOS GUSTAVO LERNER MENDEZ
CX3CL  LUIS CARLOS DANIEL MORENO
CX3CN  ALEJANDRO DANIEL MARTELL CLAVIJO
CX3CP  ALBERTO ANTONIO VAZQUEZ OLIVERA
CX3CQ  RUBEN LAZARO VEIGA PALARIN
CX3CR  CARLOS AGUSTIN REOLFI CLUZET
CX3CT  GINO COLONNA LELLA
CX4CAD JOSE GUMERSINDO BECCO ALONSO
CX4CAF MARIELA PIÑERO PIEDRA
CX4CAG ROBERTO JORGE APARICIO RUY
CX4CAW MIGUEL ANGEL TETI LLORENS
CX4CB  JUAN CARLOS AMORIN VARELA
CX4CC  ALEJANDRO PABLO REVILLA CASAL
CX4CD  ANGEL MARCELO AZZINNARDI LISIECKI
CX4CG  CARLOS GUTIERREZ ROMAY
CX4CJ  ROBERTO RIELA CHILESE
CX4CL  JULIO CESAR LOMBARDO SANCHEZ
CX4CN  JUAN PEDRO NICOLA HORTA
CX4CR  MARIO PABLO REBUFELLO DECIA
CX4CS  TELBIS RUIZ DIAZ PINTOS
CX4CT  NELSON HECTOR MORIN NEIRA
CX5CA  PEDRO EMILIO RAPPALINI LUJAN
CX5CAC JUAN CARLOS ARANDA LACEROT
CX5CAI JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ GRENO
CX5CAL SERGIO ESTEBAN OLIVIERI URIARTE
CX5CAO CONRADO CAMACHO COPPOLA
CX5CAP GONZALO RAFAEL SOUMASTRE LAITANO
CX5CAZ ANGEL OMAR LEMOS CHAVES
CX5CBA CARLOS FABIAN MARTINEZ SOCIAS
CX5CG  GUSTAVO CARLOS CAMARGO BARBERO
CX5CH  FERNANDO BLANCO MUIÑO
CX5CI  JUAN RUBENS LUBISICH SANZ
CX5CJ  RAFAEL JOSE SANJORGE RIGAU
CX5CM  PABLO FRANCISCO VILA SILVEIRA
CX5CO  ALBERTO EDUARDO ESTEVEZ  GARRIDO
CX5CQ  WALTER JOSE NICOTERA ANSELMO
CX5CR  JOSE LUIS RATTIN CISA
CX5CS  NELIDA CATALINA SILVERA MUNIZ
CX5CT  WALTER ARSENIO ANCHETA FERNANDEZ
CX5CU  ALDO RAFAEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
CX5CV  ZENIA TERESA COSTA CORREA
CX5CX  SEVERINO TOR FERNANDEZ
CX5CZ  LUIS ALBERTO AFONSO DIAZ
CX6CAU MICHEL BLANKLEDER SINGER
CX6CAV CARLOS GUSTAVO MEDEIROS FONSECA
CX6CF  MARCOS GABRIEL BARRIOS CABRERA
CX6CG  CONO GERARDO GARCIA ADAN
CX6CK  EVARISTO REMUÑAN LIMA
CX6CL  LORENZO ANTONIO SAAVEDRA LEVRATTO
CX6CQ  JUAN JOSE BAYARRES
CX6CS  ALEJANDRO SAGASTI
CX6CZ  HUMBERTO FARACCHIO FERRARI
CX7CAP JORGE GUSTAVO GIMENO FAGGIANI
CX7CB  WILTON GERARDO IRIGOYEN BERON
CX7CF  FREDDY YURI CUÑA FLORES
CX7CGR GABRIEL FERNANDO REY CHICILINO
CX7CI  NELSON RODAO SUAREZ
CX7CO  CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORONEL
CX7CQ  GUSTAVO LUCIANO SILVA GUTIERREZ
CX7CT  LUIS MARIA MINETTI TABAREZ
CX7CW  PHILIP LENNAN
CX7CX  JUAN TAROCCO FACAL
CX8CAD EDUARDO ANTONIO MENDEZ MOLINA
CX8CAG GABRIEL IGNACIO PANIZZOLO MIRAMONTES
CX8CAH MARIA DEL CARMEN PUENTE PUENTE
CX8CAI JUANA CRISTINA AVILA PROVENZZA
CX8CAP EDUARDO SUAREZ
CX8CAR JOSE DANIEL SANCRISTOBAL GIMENEZ
CX8CC  ANTONIO TORMO SENA
CX8CE  LUIS ALBERTO LAFFONT BERRUTTI
CX8CF  CARLOS VAZQUEZ FIGUEROA
CX8CJ  HECTOR MIGUEL RIZZI RODRIGUEZ
CX8CK  WASHINGTON ESTEBAN VECHI ALBA
CX8CO  HECTOR AMERICO OTERO SECCHI
CX8COM JULIO CESAR SCAVONE BORDE
CX8CP  GERARDO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
CX8CR  GONZALO MARTIN BALTAR FERRARI
CX8CW  EDUARDO HORACIO GALLI NAVARRETE
CX9CA  ANDRES BARRIOS FERNANDEZ
CX9CAP DIETER ALEXANDER VON SCHULTHESS-RECHBERG
CX9CB  RAFAEL ARMANDO LIMA ARTESI
CX9CC  JUAN FRANCISCO PASTORINO CABRERA
CX9CD  DUDI MONRHAYT STERN
CX9CE  JOSE FELIPE DUSIO VILAS
CX9CG  EDUARDO MARIO ALVAREZ MENENDEZ
CX9CH  REINALDO ZACHEO GAULIO
CX9CI  ENRIQUE OMAR CARDOSO AMARAL
CX9CJ  GUILLERMO DOMINGO SCREMINI ALVAREZ
CX9CK  FERNANDO JORGE CAITANO BLANCO
CX9CL  LEANDRO COMPARE CAMPS
CX9CM  GUILLERMO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
CX9CN  NELSON ISABELINO CARDOSO ROMERO
CX9CO  GABRIEL CARLOS MOLNAR MONTERRUBIO
CX9CQ  JOSE LUIS SILVESTRI VERA
CX9CR  VICTOR HUGO DUARTE VARGAS
CX9CS  DANIEL OVIDIO ROSADO DE LEON
CX9CT  JULIO MARIO CASTELLANO GEMINO
CX9CU  ALBERTO RICARDO MEYER RODRIGUEZ
CX9CV  CARLOS OSCAR PEREZ ACOSTA
CX9CW  JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
CX9CXX RADIOGRUPO SUR
CX9CY  WALTER MARIO PEREIRA BALDUVINO
CX9CZ  GUILLERMO ISIDRO CORREA DE LEON
CANELONES


CX1DA  WILDEMAR ERICH CATTARDO LARA
CX1DAB ARIEL MARIA RAVELO FAJARDO
CX1DAC ANICETO TOMAS CIRE NEVES
CX1DAI DUNCAN ANIBAL GALLO BURGOS
CX1DAK ALBERTO GONCALVEZ ESPINOSA
CX1DAM ERNESTO JORGE COUTINHO DOBLAS
CX1DAN FERNANDO ANIBAL ROMANO PEREZ
CX1DAP ELBA RAQUEL AGUILAR GRENNI
CX1DAQ CARLOS ENRIQUE SOUTO BERGES
CX1DAR GRACIELA MONICA SPARANO BOGGIO
CX1DAU JOSE RAMON PEREIRA PRANDI
CX1DAV LUIS ALBERTO ALPUIN PINTADO
CX1DAX CESAR MIGUEL LOPEZ MACHIN
CX1DAY JOSE PEDRO FASCIOLI IRIGOYEN
CX1DB  EDUARDO VOLPE RODRIGUEZ
CX1DBC LUIS MAURO VISCARDI CAMBRAIA
CX1DBF FERNANDO CLAUDIO HERNANDEZ FERRE
CX1DBG ALVARO CABO DEL VALLE
CX1DC  HEBER ROBINSON OUTEIRO PROTTA
CX1DCA SILVIA TERESITA CORUJO GUTIERREZ
CX1DD  ALVARO JOSE VALLARINO LARRUINA
CX1DDA WASHINGTON LUIS BRACEIRO RODRIGUEZ
CX1DDF WILSON AMIGO CASAS
CX1DDM OSCAR ARIEL FERNANDEZ HIRIGOYEN
CX1DDN JHON GERARDO CABRERA CABRERA
CX1DDO AMADOR FRANCISCO IANNINO TARANTINO
CX1DDR GABRIEL HUMBERTO BERMUDEZ USABIAGA
CX1DDS DIEGO MAYER LAVIGNASSE
CX1DDT JOSE CARLOS ACQUISTAPACE BARCELO
CX1DDX HECTOR ALFREDO PORTELA JEREZ
CX1DE  JOSE GUILLERMO ERICES VALDEBENITO
CX1DG  HUGO JESUS SANTOS RAMIREZ
CX1DH  MANUEL EDUARDO CARDOZO ALVAREZ
CX1DI  OMAR DARWIN ETCHEVERRY MATHURIN
CX1DJ  JORGE ANTONIO PONTEVEDRA MORALES
CX1DK  DARDO ALCIDES PINTOS DE LOS SANTOS
CX1DLF PARIS FALCO DIAZ
CX1DM  CARLOS ADRIAN GOLFARINI SAN MARTIN
CX1DMV ENRIQUE NESTOR LOPEZ VIGNOLES
CX1DO  ERUNDINA ALVAREZ QUINTELA
CX1DP  FERNANDO DEUS TORME
CX1DQ  SHUBERT OSCAR PEÑA CACERES
CX1DR  SANTIAGO ROLAND ALVAREZ
CX1DS  ALFREDO ALEJANDRO CARUSO BARON
CX1DT  OMAR VICTOR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
CX1DV  MIGUEL ALCANGEL ALVARADO CHARLO
CX1DY  GUSTAVO WALDEMAR PUPPO DUARTE
CX1DZ  PABLO GERMAN ATENCIO ETCHART
CX2DA  HECTOR ANIBAL RAMIREZ NEGRO
CX2DAA ENRIQUE FELIX CLAVIJO VIERA
CX2DAD JUAN LUIS MOSCHETTI PERELLO
CX2DAG EDGARDO HOMERO ARRECHE CAGGIANO
CX2DAJ WALDEMAR ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
CX2DAL RUDERE ARTEMIO CASTRO CUSTIEL
CX2DAN ALEJANDRO ANIBAL CHEDA MELGAREJO
CX2DAS JUAN CARLOS RATTI ZAPATA
CX2DAX DARDO MARTINIANO VILLAGRAN COTELO
CX2DB  RICARDO DANIEL ARCA JAURENA
CX2DC  ARTURO ROMEO GUTIERREZ ECHAVARRIA
CX2DD  JOSE LUIS MOREIRA SILVA
CX2DDC RAUL MIGUEL ANGEL CARDOZO LARROSA
CX2DDE JOSE GUILLERMO PUENTES MARAFIGA
CX2DDL NILO GERARDO MIER GARAT
CX2DDP HECTOR RUBENS GARCIA MORENA
CX2DDQ VICTOR NEPOMUSENO QUINTANA
CX2DDT GLADYS RAQUEL ROMERO FERREIRA
CX2DDV WALTER ALADINO FERNANDEZ DIAZ
CX2DDX MILTON OSVALDO JAUNARENA RODRIGUEZ
CX2DE  HECTOR FERMIN PRATO RODRIGUEZ
CX2DF  MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ INTROINI
CX2DG  JAVIER OMAR RODRIGUEZ CELINTANO
CX2DH  SILVANO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX2DI  ROBERTO LUCIO GRANIZAL HERNANDEZ
CX2DJ  RAMON CARABALLO
CX2DK  MARCELO FERNANDO EGUES MARTORELL
CX2DL  LUIS LEONEL CABRERA SANTOS
CX2DM  ALVARO ANTONIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX2DN  ALBERTO RAUL RAMOS CIRIA
CX2DO  FREDY RAUL LOPEZ FERREIRA
CX2DP  JOSE DANIEL PERROTTA BELLOMO
CX2DQ  CARLOS JAVIER DURAN BORGES
CX2DR  JUAN MARCELO CRUZ MARTINEZ
CX2DS  OSVALDO ANGEL VALLARINO LARRUINA
CX2DT  JUAN BAUTISTA GAITE LANZ
CX2DW  JOSE DANIEL ANASTACIO GARCIA
CX2DY  HUGO LEAZAR SORIA ROSANO
CX2DZ  RAUL MARIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
CX3DA  MARIA DEL ROSARIO QUINTERO PEREZ
CX3DAA ALICIA CECILIA SANCHEZ MENDEZ
CX3DAC PABLO ALEJANDRO BLANCO COACINI
CX3DAM VICTOR ALEX CASADEI MORALES
CX3DAO PABLO ALONSO PANIZZA
CX3DAS MAURICIO GONZALO PIREZ MONSO
CX3DAX CLEMENTINA ROCHA GONZALEZ
CX3DB  ANGEL MAURICIO VIERA BULLA
CX3DBC MARIO RAUL RODRIGUEZ SCHNEIDER
CX3DBX MARIO MENDEZ CASTELL
CX3DD  JOSE MARIA SOSA
CX3DDA MIGUEL ANGEL CARRASCO LECUNA
CX3DDB IRIS MABEL SERNA MEDEIROS
CX3DDD JOSE VICENTE ACOSTA CEDRES
CX3DDE ANABEL LUCIA LARRAÑAGA IZQUIERDO
CX3DDH RICHARD SPARANO BOGGIO
CX3DDJ HECTOR LORENZO DELPRATTO PEZZUTTO
CX3DDO DANIEL ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ GALCERAN
CX3DDP JUAN JOSE FLEITAS GONZALEZ
CX3DDT LUIGI FRANCO CANZANESE ROMERO
CX3DDW ANGEL PABLO OTTONELLO CAMEJO
CX3DDX JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ BUSTTI
CX3DE  MARCELO RONEY GARCIA
CX3DF  JULIO CESAR SILVERA LIMA
CX3DG  OBDULIO JACINTO MACAGNO VILLALBA
CX3DK  ALBERTO HILARIO ARAMBILLETE
CX3DL  ADRIANA MARIA BENTANCUR MOLINA
CX3DO  SERGIO GUSTAVO BOIDI YANES
CX3DR  YAMANDU NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
CX3DS  NICOLAS ANTONIO SIMONE ALBERTI
CX3DT  MONICA LORELEY DELL' OCA ZUNINO
CX3DU  NELSON ALBERTO VIERA FERNANDEZ
CX3DV  ROBERTO WALTER VIBERTI TORTORELLA
CX3DW  SERGIO GUSTAVO LOPEZ RUIZ
CX3DW  LUIS ALVARO SILVA CERRO
CX3DX  JUAN CARLOS CILLERUELO QUINTEROS
CX3DXX RADIOGRUPO SUR
CX3DY  JUAN PEDRO RABELIN FREGOSSI
CX3DZ  WASHINGTON ENRIQUE CONDE SUAREZ
CX4DAB LUIS DARIO LARRAÑAGA IZQUIERDO
CX4DAD PEDRO GABRIEL FERNANDEZ GUERRERO
CX4DAE FERNANDO FERNANDEZ GUERRERO
CX4DAF JULIO RENEE ARRIOLA TEIXEIRA
CX4DAI CESAR PABLO ASTORGA BATLLE
CX4DAJ JULIO LUIS DELGADO MAGNO
CX4DAO NANCY ZULLY CEBALLOS ACUÑA
CX4DAR ALEJANDRO EGAÑA VICO
CX4DAS ALICIA CECILIA SANCHEZ MENDEZ
CX4DAU NELSON ROBERTO DEL HOYO FERNANDEZ
CX4DAZ PABLO RICARDO LLANES MENDEZ
CX4DB  JUAN JOSE TABAREZ RODRIGUEZ
CX4DBZ JUSTO BALTAZAR CALO BRUN
CX4DC  WASHINGTON MANUEL SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
CX4DD  CARLOS EMILIO SANNI VAZQUEZ
CX4DDC JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENA
CX4DDE RHODI OSMAR VALDEZ NOBLE
CX4DDH RICARDO SANGUINETTI FERRO
CX4DDL DIEGO MARTIN FABRICIO DELGADO
CX4DDQ WASHINGTON JORGE GOMEZ CORUJO
CX4DF  JUANA REINA RODRIGUEZ DEL PRETTI
CX4DG  ALBERTO ELBIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
CX4DH  HUGO PALADINO MÜLLER GARCIA
CX4DI  DIEGO GUALBERTO PONCE  DE LEON CAMEJO
CX4DL  LUIS HECTOR FIERRO VECINO
CX4DM  NESTOR RAUL FERNANDEZ PERDOMO
CX4DN  MILTON ROBIN MIQUEIRO GONZALEZ
CX4DP  DIBERT WILLIAM PRUENCE PIÑEYRO
CX4DQ  GERMAN CARLOS MARTIN MONAY
CX4DR  CARLOS MARCELO VALLE KRIZSAN
CX4DT  EDUARDO TABARE RODRIGUEZ PYTAK
CX4DV  OSCAR DIEGO TEJERA HERNANDEZ
CX4DW  ALICIA TERESITA GOMEZ TUCUNA
CX4DX  CLAUDIO MORGADE DI POLITO
CX4DXX ASOCIACION RADIOAFICIONADOS DE CANELONES
CX4DY  PEDRO MALLADA DA ROSA
CX5DA  AMERICO JORGE TUSSO MARTIN
CX5DAA STEFANO CAPPELLI
CX5DAF LUIS OSCAR LAGO BERTOA
CX5DAI JUAN OMAR RODRIGUEZ FERRE
CX5DAK MARIA NELLY HERNANDEZ BRITOS
CX5DAQ SILVIA ISABEL BRANNER BENAVENTE
CX5DAS OSCAR DANIEL ROCCATI VILA
CX5DAX URUGUAY MARTINEZ CANEPA
CX5DAY JOSE ISIDORO LLAGUNO TARUSELLI
CX5DB  JULIO FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJAS
CX5DC  HUGO HECTOR FUENTES GONZALEZ
CX5DD  JUAN CARLOS BATTAGLINO PEREZ
CX5DDB ROBERTO ELBIO ESPERON ROCHA
CX5DDD HECTOR DANIEL ZINOLA AGUIAR
CX5DDF ARTURO ALFREDO MORATORIO BRAGA
CX5DDI ARIEL ALBERTO AYPHASSORHO GALLO
CX5DDV LUIS ALBERTO BLANCO FERNANDEZ
CX5DE  JOSE MARIO CASTRO MARTINEZ
CX5DF  DINO MANUEL ZUPIN SCORIA
CX5DG  RUBEN CESAR MARTINEZ FLEITAS
CX5DH  JUAN GABRIEL OVIEDO CANCELA
CX5DI  SANGUINETTI DENIS PORTILLO
CX5DJ  GERARDO ELBIO ROMERO MOITIÑO
CX5DK  MARCELO JAVIER SENA RODRIGUEZ
CX5DM  ELENA YANET BARTORA CARRIL
CX5DN  ORLANDO JAVIER VIÑAS GARCIA
CX5DNT PENNY GISLAIN
CX5DO  WALTER EDWARD BERTOLINI PRESSA
CX5DP  JORGE ARTURO FILLOY LINARES
CX5DQ  AZAMBUYA BALDOMIRO ZAPATA
CX5DS  SHIRLEY CONITA BERRUETA GONZALEZ
CX5DT  LUIS NEY GIL LIMA
CX5DU  JUAN JOSE PINO MARQUEZ
CX5DV  RONALD CARLOS RONALD MORENO CAPOZZOLI
CX5DX  ENRIQUE MARIANO SANABIA COLLAZO
CX5DXX RADIOGRUPO SUR
CX5DY  YENY LORELEY FURTADO CUADRADO
CX5DZ  LUIS MARCELO SANCHEZ GARCIA
CX6DA  EDGARDO RAMON MORE FARES
CX6DAA JORGE EDUARDO ORTIZ REGUEIRO
CX6DAB MONICA ALICIA OLIVERA CAPOTTE
CX6DAC APARICIO SOAREZ  DE LINA RODRIGUEZ
CX6DAE FELICIA GRACIELA FABRA BO
CX6DAL JOSE ANSELMO PALMA PARISE
CX6DAM CARLOS ALFREDO DE LOS SANTOS SOSA
CX6DAO MARIA ABELAIDA RABELO DOS SANTOS
CX6DAP JORGE DANIEL PEREZ CHAIN
CX6DAR JOSE LUIS ROSA ERRECAITA
CX6DAS JOSE AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO FERNANDEZ
CX6DAT BEATRIZ FERNANDES GARCIA
CX6DAV ROBERTO GOMEZ MARTINEZ
CX6DAY GASTON ROLAND ISBARBO
CX6DAZ FRANCISCA MABEL MONTANO
CX6DB  HUGO RAMON GUTIERREZ MOLINA
CX6DCQ EDUARDO JORGE TUCCI AROCHA
CX6DD  CARLOS EDUARDO ALFARO LABRUNA
CX6DE  RAUL MENDOZA VELAZCO
CX6DF  DIEGO MARTIN GOROSITO LARROSA
CX6DG  RAUL ELISEO ECHEVERRIA BERMUDEZ
CX6DH  JULIO LEMA SACCO
CX6DI  RUBENS FERNANDEZ
CX6DK  GLADYS BEATRIZ BARTON CURBELO
CX6DL  JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ SPARANO
CX6DO  FLAVIA FERRARO CASTERAN
CX6DP  PEDRO ANDRES GUILLAUMA PEREZ
CX6DRA WILDER ALEXIS ALVEZ TORRES
CX6DS  SERGIO CARLOS BONILLA TARDAGUILA
CX6DT  OSCAR OMAR SOTO BRACCINI
CX6DU  ELBIO DE ARMAS MINASIAN
CX6DV  MIGUEL ANGEL VIGNOLI ORTIZ
CX6DW  ALVARO MARCELO DA SILVA PEREZ
CX6DX  HAROLD LEVY
CX6DXX JAVIER OMAR RODRIGUEZ CELINTANO
CX6DY  FERNANDO ANISIO VILLAGRAN CENTURION
CX6DZ  OMAR GABRIEL BOLLA RODRIGUEZ
CX7DA  LUIS ALBERTO RIVERO COLLAZO
CX7DAP NELSON ANTONIO ETCHEGARAY MIRANDA
CX7DB  JUAN OSCAR PEREZ GONZALEZ
CX7DD  CRISTOBAL FRANCISCO MONTOYA OBENAUER
CX7DE  JOSE LUIS ZAPATA LARA
CX7DG  GUSTAVO MILTON CAPULLA RODRIGUEZ
CX7DH  REGINO SABORIN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX7DI  JAVIER ESCOBAL MORALES
CX7DJ  LUIS SILVANO RODRIGUEZ SOSA
CX7DK  WELLINGTON NAMEDY CIUTI PERRONE
CX7DL  MAXIMILIANO FABIAN DOMINGUEZ CORBO
CX7DN  CLAUDIO MARTIN ROSAS
CX7DO  GERONIMO SANTIAGO LEVRERO GOMEZ
CX7DP  PABLO ALBERTO FERRANDO PIAZZA
CX7DR  ALFREDO ALCIDES ARANDA SOCA
CX7DS  MARIO MARTIN ALVAREZ
CX7DT  RICHARD SEBASTIAN SUAREZ ACOSTA
CX7DU  CARLOS DIONIL NUÑEZ IZQUIERDO
CX7DV  ABEL RICHARD HIMBERA BRANDA
CX7DW  DIEGO RAMON MONTES DE OCA FALCON
CX7DX  MIGUEL ANGEL DE LOS SANTOS SILVA
CX8DA  AGUSTIN EDUARDO DA LUZ FLEITAS
CX8DAQ BENIGNO TORIBIO FLORES COSTA
CX8DB  JORGE FERNANDO LAGO SOSA
CX8DC  ALBERTO OMAR RODRIGUEZ MATHON
CX8DCM NELSON VIERA MATTURRO
CX8DD  JOSE LUIS RICCI CONTRERA
CX8DE  ROBERT RICHARD VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
CX8DF  ANDREA SUSANA SOSA SEÑORANS
CX8DH  DARIO PIAZZETTA FOGALTO
CX8DI  JOSE LUIS SANGUINETTI TECHERA
CX8DJ  JUAN MARIA PRATES ALVEZ
CX8DK  GERARDO MIGUEL DESCARGUE LOBATO
CX8DL  JORGE LAZARO HERNANDEZ PERDOMO
CX8DN  JORGE ARIEL MARTINEZ PEREZ
CX8DNR NESTOR HUMBERTO REYES DE LEON
CX8DO  GUILLERMO LUIS SPINATELLI TASTAS
CX8DP  GUSTAVO ENRIQUE AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
CX8DQ  OSCAR ALBERTO CEDRES VILLALBA
CX8DS  OSCAR EDUARDO SOSA MILLÁN
CX8DT  MIGUEL ANGEL FACCIOLI DAILIDA
CX8DV  CARLOS ADRIAN TAFFURI KOLLAIAN
CX8DX  JORGE LUIS MONTEGHIRFO GOMEZ
CX9DA  EDGARDO ANIBAL CALERO ALVAREZ
CX9DAS PABLO JOSE ACOSTA CEBALLOS
CX9DAX CARLOS BELSITO RODRIGUEZ
CX9DAY NATALIA LORENA FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
CX9DB  LENIN ALEXIS REBOUR RICHIERI
CX9DF  EDGARDO JORGE ACOSTA SIJARTO
CX9DG  MIGUEL ANGEL RIERA RODRIGUEZ
CX9DH  MARCELO LUIS MOREIRA SILVA
CX9DK  ANASTASIO FERMIN GONZALEZ SURRACO
CX9DL  LIBER MARCOS MEDINA CARDOZO
CX9DM  MAURICIO NICOLAS GARCIA FIGUEREDO
CX9DN  DANILO WALTER CAMEJO HERNANDEZ
CX9DP  RICARDO PEDRO HERNANDEZ HATOIG
CX9DQ  JUAN ANTONIO PENEDA BARRETO
CX9DS  STEPHANIE LAGO FURTADO
CX9DV  EDUARDO BENTOS LEZAMA
CX9DW  RUBEN DARIO VIDAL CURUCHET
CX9DX  JACINTO WILDER VILLALBA SIERRA
CX9DZ  JAVIER PEDRO TACORONTE PIZZORNO
SAN JOSE


CX1EB  RICARDO ENRIQUE DIAZ COLOMBO
CX1ED  ANIBAL MARIANO VIÑA SOBRAL
CX1EE  BRIGADA RADIOAFICIONADOS VOLUNTARIOS URUGUAYOS
CX1EF  DANIEL JOSE SALSAMENDI BARRAL
CX1EG  LUIS ALBERTO SORRIBA SUAREZ
CX1EH  OSCAR ANTONIO RIVAS GUTIERREZ
CX1EI  VICTOR JOSE GARCIA RIOS
CX1EJ  RUDYARD JANAVEL GIORDANETTI
CX1EK  LUIS MATHO LARRIERA
CX1EM  ALEJANDRO MUSZWISZ ABREU
CX1EN  ALEJANDRO MONICHON OLAZABAL
CX1EQ  RICHARD ARIEL FERRADA SOSA
CX1EW  JOSE LUIS ALVEZ VIERA
CX1EXX BRIGADA RADIOAFICIONADOS VOLUNTARIOS URUGUAYOS
CX2EJ  ROBERTO EDUARDO BARBOSA SAENZ
CX2EL  WILLIAM DIAZ
CX2EM  ANGEL RICARDO MACHADO SILVA
CX2EN  FERNANDO JAVIER FRANCIA BELUCHI
CX2ET  MARIO ESTEBAN BOVE COSTA
CX2EU  SERGIO NANDIN CUDURELLI
CX2EW  GASTON EDUARDO VILA PETRULLO
CX3EA  NELSON GERARDO DIAZ MOLINA
CX3EB  HERIBERTO TOMAS
CX3EL  LUIS ALBERTO CUENCA ROQUETA
CX3EO  DARDO BENITO ORTIZ PORLEY
CX3ER  JOSE RIVERO FONTES
CX3ES  SERGIO DANIEL FERREIRA MARTINEZ
CX3ET  JUAN CARLOS CHEMENCEDJI MARTIN
CX3EU  JUAN JOSE LUCA VITA
CX3EX  PEDRO DANILO VIÑA PONCE
CX3EZ  ASTIL DARIO AUSAN MONTEGUI
CX4ED  CLAUDIO JAVIER ALFARO BENTANCOR
CX4EG  RUBEN ANTONIO CIRIANI CACHES
CX4EN  GUSTAVO DANIEL LES CURBELO
CX4ES  CARLOS ALFREDO PEREZ
CX4EW  ARIEL DANILO BANGO PEREZ
CX4EX  RUBEN DI LEONE SCHENEIDER
CX5EM  JOSE NERY BARON MONTAÑO
CX5ES  MIRIAM MABEL CORREA GONZALEZ
CX5EU  JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BLANCO
CX6ER  WILFREDO RIVERO CUELLO
COLONIA


CX1FA  RADIO CLUB COLONIA
CX1FC  RICARDO IVAN FRIAS LUEIRO
CX1FE  MARIO ARIEL CARNALES CASAVIEJA
CX1FG  JOSE ANTONIO MENENDEZ GARCIA
CX1FH  EDUARDO ROBERTO WALLER ROHRER
CX1FI  DANIEL ROGELIO MIRANDA CASTAÑOLA
CX1FJ  GONZALO HERNANDEZ AYALA
CX1FM  GUILLERMO RUBEN MARCORA REY
CX1FO  DANTE ANTONIO GUERRA CLARA
CX1FP  JOSE JACINTO BARRIENTOS DAGNINO
CX1FT  SERGIO RICARDO ORSI RIVERA
CX1FU  ALDO DANIEL MUÑOZ FACCIOLI
CX1FV  HUGO DANIEL TRAVERS
CX1FW  JULIO CESAR ALPUIN BENTANCOUR
CX1FXX RADIO CLUB COLONIA
CX2FA  RENZO GALARRAGA ALVAREZ
CX2FAA SACRAMENTO RADIO CLUB
CX2FB  JORGE WASHINGTON DEL CERRO MENDEZ
CX2FC  GERARDO DANIEL ORSI ALVAREZ
CX2FD  SANDRA NILDA GABITTO ERNST
CX2FE  GERARDO DANIEL BELEN BRAVO
CX2FG  JORGE IGNACIO GALARRAGA LOITEY
CX2FH  JORGE NELSON
CX2FI  FELIX ENRIQUE GODOY VELAZQUEZ
CX2FJ  GUSTAVO JAVIER PITTA BALDI
CX2FK  ISMAEL RICARDO CARDANI
CX2FM  MAURICIO LOVISETTO MACIEL
CX2FN  ALEJANDRO JAVIER QUEVEDO GONZALEZ
CX2FR  OSCAR NELSON PARADO ALAYON
CX2FS  ARIEL GAM BETTA DEL RIO
CX2FT  ADRIANA ISABEL AYALA MORENO
CX2FV  ITALO PABLO CHARBONNIER COSTABEL
CX2FX  DARIO WASHINGTON PONS CHARBONNIER
CX2FXX RADIO CLUB COLONIA
CX3FA  GERARDO GAMBETTA RODAS
CX3FB  CARLOS ANDUEZA ALTUVE
CX3FC  EDGARDO ARIEL LAYE TOJA
CX3FE  MATIAS VARDACOSTA GOMEZ
CX3FF  CARLOS ULISES FERNANDEZ SIERRA
CX3FG  ITALO WALTER ORSI  RIVERA
CX3FH  CARLOS SEBASTIAN SPINELLI ANZA
CX3FK  GUALBERTO GUSTAVO GONZALEZ OESCHGER
CX3FM  RICHARD HAHN COLLAZO
CX3FP  ORLANDO HRMO DENKO
CX3FR  ERVIN DARIO BUCETA RODRIGUEZ
CX3FT  GUSTAVO DARIO GARCIA FRANCO
CX3FW  MARIA BEATRIZ ERRECARTE VIERA
CX3FXX SACRAMENTO RADIO CLUB
CX4FC  JORGE SIERRA
CX4FCM CESAR FRANCISCO MATAS ALSINA
CX4FD  RAUL EDUARDO BRASIL MORALES
CX4FE  RAUL RUBEN BELTRAN CECILIA
CX4FI  OSCAR EUGENIO PEREZ
CX4FJ  JULIO ERNESTO MENY MUGGLIN
CX4FK  JULIAN TOMAS REYES VILA
CX4FM  AROLDO RICARDO BARRIENTOS GALARZA
CX4FT  DAVID RODOLFO ROSTAGNOL ABAD
CX5FC  HOMERO BRITO ALFONSO
CX5FF  DENIS SANTIAGO PONS BERTINAT
CX5FG  JUAN CARLOS VARDACOSTA IGLESIAS
CX5FJ  TERESITA ZULEMA CABRERA ROBAINA
CX5FK  EDGAR MARIO BEUX DIRON
CX5FM  ANDRES HORACIO AGUIRRE VITALIS
CX5FO  ABILIO MARIA PEREZ OLEAURRE
CX5FQ  MARIO ANGEL TEMES LONG
CX5FR  FERNANDO CIRO IRIGOY BANCHERO
CX5FT  RICARDO LUIS COLO GARDIOL
CX5FX  MARIA DEL CARMEN CHARREAU PUCHER
CX5FZ  AUGUSTO MANUEL SILVA MENDEZ
CX6FF  WALTER CECILIO ACOSTA
CX6FJ  JAVIER BADIN ERNST
CX6FK  OTILIO RAUL TARAMBURELLI DOMENECH
CX6FM  GERARDO ISIDORO SCHAFFNER CLARA
CX6FO  BALTASAR LATINO BADANO CERRUTTI
CX6FP  MIGUEL ANGEL SLAMOVITS
CX6FV  JULIO LEDESMA CORREA
CX6FW  ROBERTO ARIEL FRIPP MONTAÑA
CX6FZ  RENZO GUIDO ODIN RICCA
CX7FE  JOSE CARLOS ISIDRO MONROY SAURINA
CX7FG  DAVID ISRAEL PAGUA MEDEROS
CX7FH  ROLANDO ERNESTO BARRIOS
CX7FJ  MILTON DARIO GEYMONAT TOURN
CX7FM  PEDRO GUALBERTO MUNIST VERA
CX7FO  PABLO CARLOS MENDIVIL HERNANDEZ
CX7FS  HORACIO HUGO SANTANA MADERO
CX7FZ  HUGO RICARDO NIDEGGER MUSSINI
CX8FB  RAINER PAULS GOERZEN
CX8FJ  CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ ESCALADA
CX8FR  EVARISTO TOMAS MAI MUNIS
CX8FS  CLAUDIO ADRIAN NUÑEZ DIAZ
CX9FD  VITERBO OVIDIO LOPEZ MIGUES
CX9FJ  RAUL ALVARO PEÑA BAEZ
SORIANO


CX1GB  HENRY FRANCISCO GALIN DE LEON
CX1GD  JOSE ALBER MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
CX1GI  SERGIO WILFREDO GONZALEZ BENTANCOUR
CX1GN  JOSE SANTIAGO RIVAROLA MACHADO
CX1GR  FRANCISCA AIDA ZALAZAR CONTRERAS
CX1GS  NELSON ALBERTO GONZALEZ BENTANCOUR
CX1GU  GONZALO CAMPERO ARIZETA
CX1GXX CHRISTIAN ALFREDO CARDARELLO DELGADO
CX2GB  RUVAL RAUL RIVERO SARSAL
CX2GD  PEDRO JOSE WILSON MONTES
CX2GF  JUAN ANTONIO FUNEZ SANDOVAL
CX2GG  RAUL SASSO BERMUDEZ
CX2GI  HECTOR FAVIAN PEREZ ARANDA
CX2GL  LUIS ALBERTO ESPINA DELGADO
CX2GM  ROSANA GONZALEZ BENTANCOUR
CX2GO  DELSA CABRERA HERRERA
CX2GS  OSCAR ALFREDO FERREYRA ROSALES
CX3GG  MARIA CRISTINA CAMPOT MAZZEO
CX3GO  WALDEMAR ARTIGAS CAMPERO CASTILLO
CX3GP  JULIO FERNANDO PEIRANO NUÑEZ
CX3GS  PABLO RENE SCARONI CABRERA
CX3GT  LEONARDO VIRGILIO SENA TABAREZ
CX3GX  GASTON BOZZO LAFRANCHI
CX3GZ  HENRY RAMON ARBALLO ANGELILLO
CX4GA  WALTER GONZALEZ PORTELA
CX4GB  OLGA MABEL BENTANCURT BURGOS
CX4GI  PABLO LUJAN RODRIGUEZ PERRONE
CX5GH  FERNANDO BRUNO DELLA MEA BAUTES
CX5GN  MARIO RAFAEL VERDE BENTANCUR
CX5GQ  OMAR ANTONIO ACOSTA GALARRAGA
CX5GX  SONIA MABEL AYALA
RIO NEGRO


CX1HA  NESTOR EDUARDO GARAYCOCHEA MEYER
CX1HB  ANGEL HUMBERTO BENTOS FERREIRA
CX1HF  JOSE CLEMENCIADO DAMASCO GARIBOTTI
CX1HK  RAMON ISIDRO ROSSO GONZALEZ
CX1HL  SERGIO YAMANDU RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
CX1HP  MARIO EDISON RODRIGUEZ PINI
CX1HU  ANACLETO MARIA CHELONI DEVOTTO
CX2HV  HECTOR RAMON GREGORIO LIUZZI
CX2HZ  JULIO CESAR FONRODONA COSTA
CX3HC  HECTOR ARIEL GREGORIO GONNET
CX3HF  MILTON BENJAMIN NEGRIN GOMEZ
CX3HI  HECTOR OSCAR ORELLANO GIACHELLO
CX3HN  RUBEN DANIEL FERNANDEZ PIÑEYRUA
CX3HU  JOSE ARTIGAS GONZALEZ
CX3HW  HUGO RAUL MANCEBO OLIVERI
CX3HY  LUIS IGNACIO MONTERO CONTI
CX3HZ  HUGO GALLERO PEREIRA
CX4HA  GREGORIO MILSEV KRAMAROV
CX4HG  JESUS BICCA MENDOZA
CX4HH  GLORIA ESTHER GROSSI RODRIGUEZ
CX4HI  LUIS ALEJANDRO VELEZ JODUS
CX4HS  ALBERTO EDUARDO SYMONDS HERZOG
PAYSANDU


CX1IA  RADIO CLUB PAYSANDU
CX1IB  WALTER ARIEL BENITEZ MELOGNO
CX1IE  MARIO JAVIER MORAES LARRACHADO
CX1IG  PABLO ANDRES DA SILVA VAZQUEZ
CX1IH  MARCO ANTONIO MUÑOZ CARBALLO
CX1IJ  LUCAS RODRIGUEZ TORRENS
CX1IL  EDUARDO OMAR FURTADO GONZALEZ
CX1IM  GABRIELA SOLANA MALDONADO SALAZAR
CX1IO  ANTONIO LEVIN STOLETNIY CHUB
CX1IP  FERNANDO IGNACIO QUEIROLO GONZALEZ
CX1IQ  ESTEBAN PEDRO FERRARI SAMUDIO
CX1IS  JUAN GABRIEL ROTUNDO MONTES DE OCA
CX1IT  NICOLAS EDUARDO FAGUNDEZ HECHT
CX1IU  JUAN PABLO FALLINI KUCHMAN
CX1IV  JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SANTOS
CX1IW  CARMEN OFELIA GIRARDIN MUSSO
CX1IX  BRENDA MIRELLA CIMA ESPINDOLA
CX1IY  MARTIN BULANTI SALABERRY
CX1IZ  JUAN CARLOS GRANZELLA RUIZ
CX2IA  WILSON ANDRES LOMAZZI COLOMBINO
CX2IB  WASHINGTON ERIS BALSAMO RODRIGUEZ
CX2IC  PLACIDO JOSE INDERKUM
CX2ICI JULIO MILTON GIANOTTI RODRIGUEZ
CX2IE  EDUARDO RAUL GRATTAROLA DE SAN VICENTE
CX2IF  CRISTIAN EDUARDO NICOLOFF GONZALEZ
CX2IG  ALFREDO BALDOMIR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX2IH  WASHINGTON NICOLAS LABRUS GARCIA
CX2II  ROQUE EDGARD NUÑEZ RAMIREZ
CX2IK  FRANCISCO ECHENIQUE LLOVET
CX2IM  REGINA ETHEL ACUÑA LEIVAS
CX2IN  LUCIANA MARIEL OSABA DOMINGOS
CX2IP  ROBERTO FARALL
CX2IQ  EDUARDO AMERICO BOTTINO QUINTANA
CX2IR  JUAN BOSCO GRAMPIN PICART
CX2IS  WUILLANS RAMIRO VAUCHER ALVAREZ
CX2IT  RICARDO COSTA DE SÁ PEIXOTO
CX2IU  EDDA NOVA CAHUCH
CX2IV  HORACIO ERNESTO COLACCE CASTILLO
CX3IA  SONIA BAYDA VINNIK
CX3IB  JUAN ANDRES PARADA STAGNO
CX3IE  AMERICO RICARDO AZCOITIA IRIGOY
CX3IM  ALEJANDRO ANTONIO RUPPEL KACHESCA
CX3IN  CARLOS JOSE MARIA BARBIERI FLEITAS
CX3IO  DIEGO HENDERSON LOPEZ DA CUNHA
CX3IP  CARLOS HUGO DUFOUR DARUICH
CX3IR  BRUNO ADRIAN ACOSTA LARROSA
CX3IU  JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ BLANC
CX3IX  GABRIEL GERARDO MONTES DE OCA CORA
CX4IA  LIDIA CRISTINA DOMINGOS REDONDO
CX4ID  SERGIO WALBERTO MASDEU MANGINELLI
CX4IE  ROBERTO JESUS NUÑEZ ALVAREZ
CX4IF  EDUARDO DANILO BELL VIOLA
CX4IG  ANDRES SCARRONE ANDERSON
CX4IH  ANA MARIA BRUM CHAYCHENCO
CX4II  LEONARDO BULANTI GUTIERREZ
CX4IJ  JULIO CESAR CACCIA PERALTA
CX4IQ  ANGEL EDUARDO CORA BETTI
CX4IR  JAMES CAYETANO CARREN GOMEZ
CX4IS  RAMIRO JOSE BENITEZ CIGANDA
CX4IX  PILADES CLEMENTE FALCO CARIGNANI
CX5IC  JULIO CESAR VIACAVA ARETUO
CX5ID  VICTOR HUGO FALCON ERHARDT
CX5IF  CARLOS SIFGRIDO ROSSIN BRANDT
CX5IH  JUAN JOSE ROTUNDO DE AGUSTINI
CX5IM  OLGA EDILIA CARTAGENA GEREZ
CX5IR  RAMON CELESIO MONTES DE OCA MACHADO
CX5IS  LUIS ENRIQUE OSABA RODRIGUEZ
CX5IT  ESTEBAN ANDRES LOPEZ BALDERRAMOS
CX5IZ  RICARDO MARIA CANNONIERO PITTIER
CX6IC  JOSE EDUARDO MANTUANI TOLOSA
CX6ID  PABLO JAVIER CARDOZO SORIA
CX6IG  JOSE LUIS SOSA VELAZQUEZ
CX6IH  HEBER DANIEL COPPES VIDEVIRRIGAIN
CX6IK  JEAN PIERRE CAMALLONGA PERROUX
CX6IS  WALTER HUGO YAPUR ZICH
CX6IU  HUMBERTO MODESTO SILVA FRACCHIA
CX6IW  GERMAN OMAR COIRO DELPINO
CX6IX  ROBERTO ALBERTO FELIX CABRERA
CX7ID  CARLOS ALBERTO VENTURA BANDERA
CX7IF  MARIO JOSE MONCECCHI BORTHAGARAY
CX7IP  PABLO ANDRES MERELLO ECHEVERRIAGA
CX7IU  JULIO MARIO HIRIART BRASIL
CX7IY  SERGIO FERNANDO ROMERO ROTUNDO
CX7IZ  ORLANDO RODOLFO SANTOS ALBORNOZ
CX8IB  ELGIS ELEAZAR BULANTI ODDONE
CX8IX  CRISTHIAN ALEXANDER GALVAN TOMOROKSA
CX8IZ  ORLANDO EDUARDO SANTOS AREVALO
CX9IB  RUBEN LUJAN VENTURINO BAEZ
CX9IE  WALTER EDUARDO DEMICHELIS KAMMERMAN
SALTO


CX1JA  LUJAN MILAGROS MOGLIAZZA QUERIO
CX1JH  MAURO ARTAVE CUELLO
CX1JJ  MARIANA THEVENET KOBAK
CX1JK  EDUARDO THEVENET KOBAK
CX1JL  SARA ELENA FERNANDEZ RIJO
CX1JP  JUAN RAMON IBARRA LIRA
CX1JT  JOSE GODOFREDO OLIVERA MEDINA
CX2JA  KARINA JEANETTE RODRIGUEZ BICERA
CX2JP  CARLOS SEGUNDO PIGURINA GALVALISI
CX2JR  RUSTY ORLANDO PIGNATARO CIOCCA
CX3JE  DANIEL THEVENET KOBAK
CX3JN  LUIS BONINI MENDEZ
CX3JU  MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
CX3JY  RAFAEL FRANZONI CANOSSA
CX4JC  ANA KOBAK CICHA
CX4JD  MARTIN ARIEL SALGADO JORGE
CX5JH  ALEXIS JOSE CARDOZO
CX5JV  SERGIO IGNACIO CANOSA BARS
CX6JA  PEDRO JESUS VARESI ALFANO
CX6JF  BERNARDO AGUERO SALLES
CX8JD  FERNANDO NICOLAS ROSA SILVEIRA
CX9JF  GUSTAVO ADOLFO THEVENET LEGGIRE
ARTIGAS


CX1KA  MARCELO JOSE SUAREZ TEXEIRA
CX1KB  JOSE LUIS SUAREZ CENA
CX1KC  MARCELO JOSE SUAREZ TEXEIRA
CX1KD  SERGIO ARIEL PINTADO GONZALEZ
CX1KE  RICARDO ARTURO DIAZ VALES
CX1KF  FERNANDO PAIVA BELZARENA
CX1KG  NORBERTA ENIA DOS SANTOS LOPEZ
CX1KH  LUIS ALBERTO CAMILO
CX1KI  EVELIN BELEN MARTINI DOS SANTOS
CX1KJ  ISRAEL FERREIRA RAMOS
CX1KKK RADIO CLUB ARTIGAS
CX1KL  SILVIA ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ SOUZA
CX1KM  ROMINA ELIZABETH SILVA FERNANDEZ
CX1KN  LUIS MURILLO MURARO
CX1KO  CARLOS WILLIAM PEREZ UMPIERREZ
CX1KS  OSCAR SILVA CASTAGNET
CX1KXX RADIO CLUB ARTIGAS
CX1KY  JOSE EDUARDO GENERALI FOCCO
CX2KB  MARIA DEL CARMEN DA SILVA XALAMBRI
CX2KI  HERMES CARLOS IFRAN MARMOL
CX2KL  ARIEL ENRIQUE BUIR DO CANTO
CX2KN  NICOLAS GARCIA DA ROSA FAGUNDEZ
CX2KS  MIGUEL POINCARET ZAGIA NORMEY
CX2KX  JUAN ALBERTO MELLO SENA
CX3KC  HORACIO ALEJANDRO DE SOUZA REIS KLUG
CX3KF  NASIACENO CARDOZO ESCOBAL
CX3KU  JULIO CESAR CASTAGNET TAVARES
CX3KV  CARLOS JULIO MEIRELLES VILLAGRAN
CX4KB  CIPRIANO COTA CORTADA LEDESMA
CX4KE  LINDOLFO RIBEIRO NAPOL
CX4KG  JORGE ARIEL SILVEIRA LOPEZ
CX4KI  MARCIO ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTOS
CX4KJ  JOAQUIN JORGE TERRA MELLO
CX4KK  LOURDES BEATRIZ CASTAGNET TAVAREZ
CX4KL  NELSON HEBER TARRAGO MARTINICORENA
CX4KO  WILSON YONY RODRIGUEZ
CX4KS  HECTOR ALBERTO SUAREZ PONS
CX4KX  DAVID SILVA CASTAGNET
CX4KZ  RUBEN SEBASTIAN XAVIER LINARES
CX5KC  RAMON WALTER DA ROSA
CX5KG  JUAN JOSE EGUILLOR ARREGUIN
CX5KH  JORGE DANIEL ARBIZA LARREA
CX5KJ  JUAN JOSE DA ROSA FERRAO
CX5KR  GUSTAVO DA ROSA
CX6KA  MANUEL ENRIQUE PEJO SAN CRISTOBAL
CX6KT  HUGO ENRIQUE PEREZ BELUCHE
CX8KD  CARLOS ABEL MARTINEZ PINTOS
CX8KL  LAZARO AMILCAR SOSA PEREIRA
FLORIDA


CX1LA  JUAN RAMON RECOBA INZAURRALDE
CX1LC  ROBERTO DUILIO CARDOZO FLEITAS
CX1LE  ROSA MARIELA CUBELLI GARRIDO
CX1LG  FREDY HUMBERTO FUENTES RODRIGUEZ
CX1LI  MARCOS PABLO FUENTES RODRIGUEZ
CX1LP  LUIS PABLO ALBERICO PEREZ ORDEIX
CX1LY  DOMINGO ALBERICO PEREZ MEDEGLIA
CX1LZ  ROBERT ELBIO FERREIRA BOVE
CX2LA  WILSON ARTEMIO MATO RIJO
CX2LC  ISABEL CRISTINA QUIROGA SORIA
CX2LF  EDUARDO HILIA BARCELO CABANNA
CX2LM  DANIEL ROBERTO PEREZ MEDEGLIA
CX2LQ  DORYS YOLANDA GONZALEZ BARRIOS
CX2LR  DAYNA VERONICA BARCELO GONZALEZ
CX2LT  CELIO FERNANDO ENCISO RODRIGUEZ
CX2LV  CARLOS OMAR MONTEBLANCO GONZALEZ
CX2LZ  JOSE ARIEL FOLGAR TARANTO
CX3LA  CARLOS FALCON BENITEZ
CX3LH  JORGE LUIS HERNANDEZ GALLI
CX3LI  JULIO CESAR LACOSTA VIERA
CX4LA  CESAR JAVIER PORRAS MENDIONDO
CX4LQ  RUBEN MARIA LALINDE SACCO
CX5LA  NICOLAS SCOCOZZA PEREZ
FLORES


CX1MA  PEDRO RICARDO MONREAL BIANCHINI
CX1MD  MIGUEL ANGEL BARRIOS PEDREIRA
CX1ME  MILTON DANIEL EIRIN MANDAGARAN
CX1MM  WALTER NELSON GONZALEZ PORTELA
CX1MN  OLGA MABEL BENTANCOUR BURGOS
CX1MR  WILLIAM ARCELLO MESA BARRIOS
CX1MY  HECTOR CELESTINO ESPINOSA VARELA
CX1MZ  RAUL ETIENNE PEPE IGUARAN
CX2MB  CARLOS FELIPE HIRIART CONDON
CX2MZ  MIGUEL DEL CURTI BIDONDO
DURAZNO


CX1NB  HECTOR D'JALMA PUPPO GREZZI
CX1ND  EDGARD DAVID GODOY GUGLIELMELLI
CX1NE  JORGE DANIEL MANSILLA
CX1NF  PABLO RODRIGUEZ ORONOZ
CX1NG  JULIO CESAR ROMERO SILVEIRA
CX1NH  MARIO MIGUEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
CX1NI  MARCOS JAVIER PINTOS TORRES
CX1NM  ALBERTO RONAL DELORRIO SILVA
CX1NT  PABLO ANTONIO CROSA ARRARTE
CX2NA  DAKAR DE CAMPO RAVIOLO
CX2NG  CARLOS ANIBAL PABLETE TOYAS
CX2NL  MARCELO JOSE LEITES FERNANDEZ
CX2NO  CARLOS ATILIO FARIELLO GAMARRA
CX2NP  JORGE JHON ELIAS MERLO
CX2NV  PEDRO GALEANO MAUTONE
CX3ND  FRANCISCO PERAZA MAS
CX3NJ  MARIA ELENA RECARTE SOMMARUGA
CX3NX  JOSE LUIS CALLERI UGARTE
CX4ND  ATANACIO DUARTE RODRIGUEZ
CX4NF  CARLOS VICENTE LOBELCHO LAGUNA
CX5NA  ALICIA LILIAN ORTEGA TORENA
TACUAREMBO


CX1OA  MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA RODRIGUEZ
CX1OB  FRANCO DINORY BARRIOS FERREIRA
CX1OC  ARMANDO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MACHADO
CX1OD  WALTER WAGNER SOSA BALLESTEROS
CX1OE  DAGOBERTO ARAUJO LIMA
CX1OF  WILSON FERNANDO USTRA QUINTANILLE
CX1OG  OROSMAN MARIO ESTEFA CHINANTTE
CX1OO  FERNANDO LIMA DO CANTO
CX1OR  DANIEL VELAZQUEZ SILVEIRA
CX1OU  BENITO ARTIGAS VAN LOMMEL ZAVALA
CX1OW  EULOGIO SOLIS RIVERO CUADRO
CX2OD  LUIS EDUARDO JAIME TELESCA
CX2OQ  HEBER HUMBERTO RIVERO COITINHO
CX2OR  DARDO DA ROSA LAMANCHA
CX2OS  CARLOS ANIBAL MARECO GARCIA
CX2OV  MARIA ESTELA BARBOZA BERMUDEZ
CX2OX  CARLOS ALBERTO CANCELO SCOSERIA
CX3OE  ADEMAR NELSON DE LEON LOPEZ DA CUNHA
CX3OG  DANIEL SOLANO RAMIREZ CHAINE
CX3OI  HOCIAS MARTINOL CHAGAS
CX3OP  WILTON PEREIRA LARRAYOZ
CX3OT  RUBEN NELSON FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ
CX4OM  EDUARDO SOTTO SOSA
CX4OO  MIGUEL ANGEL CABRERA MAITIA
CX4OU  DANIEL AGUSTIN PIO BUXEDA
CX5OG  MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGOS D¨ANGELO
CX5OJ  NERI ARIEL PORTO FERREIRA
CX6OL  OMAR MANINE LIMA MORAES
CX7ON  GUSTAVO IVO PANDOLFI SUAREZ
CX7OV  WASHINGTON DE SOUZA LEAL BUENO
CX8OX  HUMBERTO DANILO COSTA CASTILLO
RIVERA


CX1PA  JUAN CHARLES ROSA MACHADO
CX1PB  GABRIEL PALOMEQUE ORTIZ
CX1PD  GUSTAVO SANDRO DA ROSA BRAVO
CX1PE  OSCAR SAUL MIEGGES TRINDADE
CX1PF  ALFREDO RICHARD MENDONÇA ZAGIA
CX1PG  IGNACIO ELGARTE SARAVAY
CX1PH  GERONIMO FARIAS MELLO
CX1PI  MARCOS JOSE DA ROSA BRAVO
CX1PJ  GABRIEL DE MELLO RODRIGUEZ
CX1PK  JOSE ANTONIO CARAMBULA
CX1PL  JORGE BELMAR OLIVERA GRASSO
CX1PM  RONAL JAVIER DOS SANTOS FARIAS
CX1PN  EDISON FERNANDO CAMPOS ALVEZ
CX1PP  DOROTEO COLMAN MACIEL
CX1PQ  ILDEFONSO ORFILIO IMPERIAL FERNANDEZ
CX1PXX JUAN CHARLES ROSA MACHADO
CX1PZ  GUILLERMO ARIEL PEREZ RIVAS
CX2PA  IVAN GOMEZ MINGRONI
CX2PB  CARLOS ALBERTO MAZZUCO PEREIRA
CX2PD  PERI DA SILVA AMARAL
CX2PE  CLAUDIA DELFINA CARDOZO GUASQUE
CX2PF  ANTONIO GUILLERMINO PEREZ TITO
CX2PG  JOSE ARTIGAS OLIVERA FAGUAGA
CX2PM  CARLOS MARIO COITIÑO CORREA
CX2PO  GABRIEL NEY ORTIZ LOPEZ
CX2PV  ANA ESTHER ROSAS CARDOZO
CX2PW  MARIO VARGAS ARLAS
CX2PY  CARLOS ALFREDO GONZALEZ PERDOMO
CX2PZ  TONI MILLER MINGRONI MEZQUITA
CX3PA  GERARDO DANIEL MELGAR GARCIA
CX3PC  OSCAR LEONEL YONA MALACRIA
CX3PF  OLDENIR VARGAS LEAL
CX3PQ  JOSE ENRIQUE WERNER COVALESKY
CX3PT  DARCI EPIFANIO RUIZ
CX4PA  GONZALO FERNANDEZ GOÑI FERREIRA
CX4PF  NESTOR EMILIO BELZARENA GOUGEON
CX4PJ  LUIS ALBERTO GODIÑO ROYANO - CX 203D
CX4PL  ITALO CARNEIRO CARNEIRO
CX4PZ  FATIMA MARIA SHABAN CARDOZO
CX5PC  CARMEN JANE VIDALES SUAREZ
CX5PJ  ELOIR MARTINEZ DO SANTOS
CX6PA  CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MACIEL
CX6PG  JORGE DALCY SANDIN DUTRA
CX7PF  LUIS MARCOS FERNANDEZ MANZOR
MALDONADO


CX1RA  SILVIA CRISTINA AZEVES RAMIREZ
CX1RC  GERMAN EDGARDO ARGENTA DELGADO
CX1RD  WILLIAM MEIKLE AGUIRRE
CX1RE  LUIS ALBERTO OLIVERA SALAS
CX1RF  JORGE HOMERO ALFARO OCAMPO
CX1RH  CARLOS RADAME CARDINAL IRIARTE
CX1RI  CARLOS MANUEL ZABALA RIVERO
CX1RJ  ELBIO GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX1RK  MIGUEL ANGEL CABRERA MENDEZ
CX1RL  CARLOS JULIO MORALES PEREZ
CX1RM  RUBEN EDUARDO BALLESTA PEREYRA
CX1RMS MATIAS SEBASTIAN SOSA DESANTI
CX1RO  JOHNNY JAVIER HERNANDEZ DIAZ
CX1RP  FRANCISCO BOIXET ROVIRA
CX1RPG PIA NICOLE HERNANDEZ DE LEON
CX1RQ  EDGAR GUSTAVO ZEBALLOS RISSO
CX1RR  RAUL EDUARDO CARNELLI CAUCI
CX1RSC CARMELA MATILLA MANTA
CX1RSY YAMILA BERENICE PERDOMO FRACCHIA
CX1RT  MIGUEL ANGEL CURBELO TORRES
CX1RU  ANGEL DANIEL TECHERA LEMOS
CX1RW  JULIO DANIEL INDARTE POSSAMAY
CX1RY  JAVIER GUSTAVO MACHADO GONZALEZ
CX1RZ  CARLOS LEONEL CORBO GUERRA
CX2RA  LUIS DANIEL OLIVERA FAGUNDEZ
CX2RAS CARLOS BERNABE MORALES
CX2RB  PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA PEREZ
CX2RC  JORGE SEGOVIA LUCAS DE OLIVERA
CX2RD  ENRIQUE RAFAEL CONDE GAGGIONI
CX2RE  ALEJANDRO JOAQUIN LEMOS AGUIAR
CX2RF  SANTIAGO NICOLAS LASSALLES GONZALEZ
CX2RG  MANUEL ALBERTO SILVEIRA CORREA
CX2RH  HECTOR HOMERO GASCO GONZALEZ
CX2RI  PATRICIO JORGE HIRST
CX2RJ  MILKA LUCIA MOTTA FERNANDEZ
CX2RL  ADRIAN ALFREDO LAGES SENA
CX2RN  JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ DEL PUERTO
CX2RP  SEGUNDO ANDRES OLCOZ TORENA
CX2RT  ORLANDO DANIEL MAZZUL OLIVERA
CX2RU  WILSON RIVERO PIÑEIRO
CX2RV  EMILIANO LEDIC CRESTANELLO
CX2RW  CARLOS ADRIAN BAEZ GABITO
CX2RY  JOSE LUIS GOMEZ TECHERA
CX2RZ  JULIO ANDRES DIANESSI GONZALEZ
CX3RA  JUAN CARLOS CAMACHO FALCO
CX3RAN ALEJANDRO MOLINARI ROCHA
CX3RB  JORGE DANIEL GUATTINI MOLINA
CX3RC  ALEJANDRO DELFINO SALVATTI
CX3RD  PEDRO VIRGILIO TORT RODRIGUEZ
CX3RE  FERMIN DARIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
CX3RF  JOSE EDUARDO UTARAVICIUS MARTINEZ
CX3RG  WILSON IPES MOTTA
CX3RI  HECTOR LUIS REYES BARBOSA
CX3RK  RAUL AMILCAR BATISTA
CX3RL  LILIAN JANNET RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
CX3RM  ANSELMO LEONIDAS MENDEZ GUERRA
CX3RN  MARIA DEL ROSARIO BARBIEL PEREZ
CX3RQ  OSCAR ROBERTO ACOSTA ZIPITRIA
CX3RR  JUAN PEDRO PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ
CX3RT  DIONISIO ROBERTO MARTINEZ DE CASTRO
CX3RU  IVAN ENRIQUE DE LEON CABRERA
CX3RV  CLAUDIO BACCINO LIETTI
CX3RW  DANILO EDUARDO GONZALEZ OCAMPO
CX3RY  BETTE AYAKO HARADA
CX3RZ  ALVARO WILFREDO ZEBALLOS
CX4RA  WILSON GILABAS ALTEZ ALTEZ
CX4RD  HELLMUT RUDOLF HINZ
CX4RE  PAMELA SUE RICKER
CX4RG  LUIS FERNANDO BONET CABRERA
CX4RH  BADER OSIRIS HELAL VARELA
CX4RI  JOSE LUIS DELGADO OJEDA
CX4RK  RAUL SANTIAGO SILVA CALERO
CX4RM  GUALBERTO DARIEL LOPEZ DELGADO
CX4RN  CLAUDIO ANTONIO BARRIOS SOSA
CX4RO  MARIA NOEL OTERO TORRES
CX4RP  ALEJANDRO FIGUEIRAS FERNANDEZ
CX4RQ  AGUSTIN ALBERTO COLVERA AGNESE
CX4RR  GUALBERTO ANTONIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX4RS  JOSE ASENCIO CARLES
CX4RT  JUAN ADOLFO CONDE GAGGIONI
CX4RV  JOSE ALFREDO NAVARRO QUINTERO
CX4RX  SANDRA ELIZABETH VERGARA RODRIGUEZ
CX4RY  MARIA DE LOURDES ARROSPIDE CASANOVA
CX4RZ  CONRADO VAZQUEZ BOSCH
CX5RA  BEATRIZ ELENA MOLINA DELGADO
CX5RB  ANTONIO JOSE NOCETTI ALMADA
CX5RC  JORGE MARIA LARROSA LEMOS
CX5RD  NUÑEZ SILVA DARWIN ARTIGAS
CX5RE  KARL WALKER
CX5RF  NIVERT MARIA GONZALEZ GUERRA
CX5RG  JUAN CARLOS ETCHART DE LA SIERRA
CX5RH  WASHINGTON RENEL NUÑEZ PERDOMO
CX5RI  PABLO FERNANDEZ ARISTARAN
CX5RJ  CARLOS MARIA TRAIBEL RAMIREZ
CX5RK  MAURO JAVIER ZEBALLOS PEREZ
CX5RL  MANUEL SIRIO LORENZO RIJO
CX5RM  EMILIANO GASTON MENENDEZ ALFARO
CX5RN  JORGE MARTIN JUAREZ CAMPIS
CX5RO  CHRISTIAN ROBERT CORREA
CX5RP  JOSE LUIS OLIVERA OLIVERA
CX5RS  JUAN CARLOS CASAS NUÑEZ
CX5RU  HECTOR MILTON BERNADET RISSO
CX5RW  NELSON ARIEL MARTINEZ BRUNASSO
CX5RY  WALTER ANTENOR MARTINEZ  BONILLA
CX5RZ  ALEJANDRO GATTI NUÑEZ
CX6RA  JOSE ANTONIO ABEIJON MENDEZ
CX6RC  FRUK DURBIN RODRIGUEZ VIROGA
CX6RE  ORLANDO GODOY DA ROSA
CX6RF  FLORENCIA CHANS AZEVES
CX6RG  BERNARDO ABRAHAM SZAMES SCHWARTZ
CX6RH  JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GATTI
CX6RI  EDGARDO HUGO URQUIZO GIORNI
CX6RJ  ARTIGAS HERIBERTO CALO CURBELO
CX6RL  CLEMENTE NORIVAL LEMOS GOMEZ
CX6RM  HELDER GUSTAVO TABEIRA GONZALEZ
CX6RN  GONZALO DE MURGA DE CESARE
CX6RO  ALBERTO LUIS LOSADA RODRIGUEZ
CX6RS  SERGIO RAMON BAEZ ABEIJON
CX6RT  CARLOS MANUEL CARDINAL VILAS
CX6RV  SANTIAGO RODOLFO INVIDIO MAURIELLO
CX6RW  ESTEBAN HUMBERTO PEREZ DE LOS SANTOS
CX6RZ  JUPITER WILSON FERNANDEZ ECHARTEA
CX7RA  FABIAN RICARDO DI TULLIO
CX7RC  FREDDY JOSE CHANS MARTINEZ
CX7REV ESTEBAN GONZALO VIERA SASTRE
CX7RI  JUAN ANGEL IBARRA SILVA
CX7RL  RUDY CARLOS LOPEZ MACHIN
CX7RM  PABLO GOLDARACENA SOMMARUGA
CX7RQ  JUAN RAMON POMBO CLAVIJO
CX7RT  JOSE ALFONSO CAMPIONE PICCARDO
CX7RV  JOSE DOMINGO SCALONE ESTEVEZ
CX7RW  GILBERTO DE LOS SANTOS SOSA
CX7RZ  CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ GALLARDO
CX8RB  MARIELA ELIZABETH YEGONITZ SILVA
CX8RC  GUSTAVO LLAMBIAS MONTEIRO
CX8RE  GUSTAVO ASENCIO BAEZA
CX8RG  ERNESTO MANUEL HERMIDA GAGGIONI
CX8RI  ANA MARIA SCRIOLINIS
CX8RK  ALFREDO SEBASTIAN GATTI SILVA
CX8RL  CECILIA GOLDARACENA SEVERINO
CX8RM  CESAR GUSTAVO MELO DIAZ
CX8RP  JORGE WALTER CALVETTE MARTINEZ
CX8RS  PAUL ARIEL CAETANO JARA
CX8RV  SERGIO ALFREDO GATTI
CX8RX  GUILLERMO RAMON TECHERA MENESES
CX8RY  WILSON ADAIR ROGER
CX8RZ  HEBER PEREIRA FERNANDEZ
CX9RA  WALTER DANIEL COPELLO TABEIRA
CX9RB  MIRTA HAYDEE SILVA FERREYRA
CX9RC  FERNANDO DANIEL MARTINEZ BRITOS
CX9RD  ESTHER LINA NOGUERA MOREIRA
CX9RK  DIETER BUSSE KATER
CX9RO  MARCOS DAVID CASAIS LA PAZ
CX9RP  WALTER ALEXIS TABEIRA NARBOSA
CX9RU  RUBEN NELSON REYES PIRIZ
CX9RW  RICHARD NELSON MARTINEZ SUAREZ
CX9RX  DANILO JAVIER CURBELO TORRES
LAVALLEJA


CX1SA  RADIO CLUB MINAS
CX1SD  JESUS MARINO SAMANDU MATEUS
CX1SE  ROBERTO CLAVIJO ACOSTA
CX1SF  JOSE PABLO ROJAS ROCA
CX1SH  REINALDO ALCIDES NORIA CABALLERO
CX1SI  JORGE NESTOR IBAÑEZ
CX1SK  SARITA MABEL GUTIERREZ ECHAVARRIA
CX1SL  EDUARDO RUFINO MONTERO LARROSA
CX1SM  CESAR GUSTAVO ACOSTA MIRABALLES
CX1SN  VENERALDA AURELIA CALABUIG TECHERA
CX1SO  JULIO CESAR OLMEDO RIVERON
CX1SR  JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CORVO
CX1SS  FEDERICO ROBERTO VILLAR BADANO
CX1SSB ROBERTO NELSON CLAVIJO CALABUIG
CX1SU  JOSE CARLOS GARCIA MENDIZABAL
CX1SV  JEFFREY GARCIA UMPIERREZ
CX1SY  RUBEN DARIO GRANDI GAMBARDELLA
CX1SZ  MARIO OVIDIO OLIVERA DE LOS SANTOS
CX2SA  JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ DEVITTA
CX2SC  PEDRO RICARDO PEREYRA VIERA
CX2SE  RUBEN CABRAL LOPEZ
CX2SH  MIRTO RENE AGRIEL
CX2SR  DELIA ESTHER TORRES GUTIERREZ
CX2ST  ADRIANA BEATRIZ ROMANO TOLEDO
CX2SU  NELSON ULISES NIS GUINI
CX2SV  LUIS ALBERTO ROSANO SANCHEZ
CX2SZ  MARTA SUSANA MARTINEZ DEL PUERTO
CX3SE  MARIO ENRIQUE MOYANO MACEDO
CX3SF  VICTOR CLEMENTE HERNANDEZ FIALHO
CX3SI  ANDRES DORTTA MASTRANGELO
CX3SJ  NERIS GRACIANO ARBELO GUTIERREZ
CX3SM  ANTONIO ESTEBAN YAPOR MIGUEL
CX3SN  EDUARDO FEDERICO DE LA LLANA GUTIERREZ
CX3SR  ALFONSO JOSE FERNANDEZ CAPIZ
CX3SS  GERARDO GUSTAVO GARCIA PIRIZ
CX3SXX RADIO CLUB MINAS
CX4SB  CRISTIANO JUDIO MARTINEZ PENSOTTIS
CX4SD  JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MARRERO
CX4SE  RAUL AGUSTIN TOLOSA ALONSO
CX4SI  HECTOR LUIS CABRERA MACHADO
CX4SJ  ROBERTO DANIEL LATORRE PERAZA
CX4SL  ELBIO MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ
CX4SN  MAXIMO BRUNO MORGADE MILANO
CX4SS  ALVARO SENCION DE LEON
CX5SB  MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO SAQUIERES
CX5SN  JOSE GREGORIO ALVARIZA TORRES
CX7SS  EDUILIO EUGENIO DE MARINO SILVA
CX8SA  ERNESTO JAVIER MONTERO CANTERUCCIO
CX8SP  PIOTR STRYCHARZ
ROCHA


CX1TA  CENTRO RADIOAFICIONADOS DE ROCHA
CX1TAF ANGEL LUIS SANCHEZ PEREZ
CX1TAG BERTER HUGO TERRA SOSA
CX1TAJ ELDY CLAVIJO DE SOUZA ROCHA
CX1TD  SERGIO DANIEL GONZALEZ DE LEON
CX1TF  FELIX BELTRAN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
CX1TH  JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ VENTURINI
CX1TL  ANIBAL DARWIN VICENTE ARAMBILLETE
CX1TP  GARCIA CABRAL DENIS WILFREDO
CX1TQ  ALBERTO MACHADO MARCHAND
CX1TS  MIGUEL ANGEL CAL LUCERO
CX1TT  CARLOS EDUARDO CALABUIG CASAL
CX1TW  RUBEN ALEJANDRO CARDOSO NICODELLA
CX2TC  LUIS DUTRA AMOROS
CX2TD  ALFREDO LARICE MACHADO
CX2TG  DEYVER DANIEL RIVERO GONZALEZ
CX2TI  JUAN VALERIO QUINTANA SOSA
CX2TK  DONATO FERNANDO PEREZ CORREA
CX2TL  FELIX RAUL ROCHA ANTUNES
CX2TN  RUBEN GUILLERMO CASTILLOS NICODELLA
CX2TO  HUGO DANIEL SILVEIRA PEREIRA
CX2TQ  JOSE PABLO AMENDOLA CARRASCO
CX2TX  KELMIS EDILBERTO RODRIGUEZ CORBO
CX3TB  NELSON ADHEMAR ALTEZ COLA
CX3TC  NELSON FRANKLIN MENDEZ BOBADILLA
CX3TG  CARLOS HEBERT SILVA RICARDO
CX3TH  BLERIZ SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ VELAZQUEZ
CX3TI  LIBERTO EDISON CUELLO NIEVAS
CX3TK  JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ROCHA
CX3TL  LUIS ALBERTO MACHADO RODRIGUEZ
CX3TM  ROBERTO MACHADO MARTINEZ
CX3TN  JUAN CARLOS COSTA MEDEROS
CX3TP  ROBERTO ARRARTE FERNANDEZ
CX3TQ  JOSE LUIS AMENDOLA CARLI
CX3TS  ARTHUR ELSON CABRERA RODRIGUEZ
CX3TU  HEBERT PEREIRA FERNANDEZ
CX3TX  DOMINGO SOSA MATTOS
CX3TXX BLERIZ SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ VELAZQUEZ
CX3TY  WASHINGTON FABIAN SOSA
CX3TZ  IRENE ANGELICA SOBA DIAZ
CX4TC  LUIS SANTANA DUTRA FERNANDEZ
CX4TI  WEIMAR OTTO AMONTE TECHERA
CX4TK  WINSTON ALEJANDRO SILVA PEREZ
CX4TO  JUAN HERNAN FAVALE NUÑEZ
CX4TR  CESAR EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CONDE
CX4TV  MARCO ANTONIO CARRERRO GAMON
CX4TW  MARIA DEL CARMEN SOSA DE LOS SANTOS
CX4TXX CENTRO RADIOAFICIONADOS DE ROCHA
CX5TC  WILMART ERNESTO PRIETO MORALES
CX5TD  ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ RIVERO
CX5TG  GUSTAVO FEDERICO LORENZO SANTOS
CX5TK  CLAUDIO ARRARTE FERNANDEZ
CX5TM  WILSON RUBEN ACOSTA RAMIREZ
CX5TO  JUAN DANIEL ARISTIMUÑO DURAN
CX5TS  WALTER RODOLFO DE LEON VEGA
CX5TU  NYDIA MIERES IROLDI
CX5TV  WHILLER ARIEL PUA MACHADO
CX5TW  BEATRIZ CRISTINA CALABUIG PEREYRA
CX5TX  LUIS LEONEL BARRIOS
CX6TE  JULIO CESAR PEREYRA PEREYRA
CX6TG  YOLANDA PEREZ DUCHE
CX6TN  IGNACIO TOMAS DUTRA FERNANDEZ
CX7TA  RODOLFO DANIEL BOBADILLA
CX7TC  RUBEN TOMAS SANCHEZ CRUZ
CX7TE  SUSANA NAHIR NICODELA SENA
CX7TI  RUBEN CARDOSO SENA
CX7TK  WINSTON CHURCHILL SILVA MORAES
CX7TM  JORGE DANIEL ALTEZ ALTEZ
CX7TN  PEDRO HUGO PRUDENTE RODRIGUEZ
CX7TO  CARLOS FERRER SOLANA RODRIGUEZ
CX7TR  RUBEN JULIAN ACOSTA BRAÑAS
CX7TT  TOM MORTON
CX8TA  AECIO CYRO RAUL CALABUIG CASAL
CX8TB  ANGEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ SILVERA
CX8TC  WILHELM ULRICH ROSENBERG
CX8TD  MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ ABREU
CX8TG  CARLOS GERMAN CITERA WILLEBALD
CX8TI  GLADYS IVONNE ARZOLA CALERO
CX8TM  ORLANDO MARTINEZ DE LEON
CX8TY  OSVALDO ANGEL SULE GARCIA
CX9TAE SCHUBERT DARIO RECUERO GRAÑA
CX9TC  JOSE LUIS MACHADO IGLESIAS
CX9TH  CARLOS ELADIO ARISTIMUÑO DE ANGELI
CX9TI  JAVIER EDUARDO ECHETTO SAN MARTIN
TREINTA Y TRES


CX1UA  RADIO CLUB TREINTA Y TRES
CX1UB  JULIO EDUARDO MIERES NOBLE
CX1UF  BEATRIZ MIGELA BELINO IGUINI
CX1UG  GUILLERMO MEDINA LUSVEL ORONCIO
CX1UI  LUIS ANGEL RODALES ANTUNEZ
CX1UM  RUBEN DARIO TOLEDO RAMIREZ
CX1US  ALVARO JOSE VAZ MENENDEZ
CX1UU  WILSON MARIANO FERREIRA CANO
CX1UV  CARLOS MARIA FALLINI KUCHMA
CX1UX  GIANCARLO FALLINI CASURIAGA
CX1UXX RADIO CLUB TREINTA Y TRES
CX2UA  GIOVANNI PAOLO FALLINI CASURIAGA
CX2UC  CESAR GUSTAVO PARDO
CX2UH  ALDO ARIEL BARRIOS COSTA
CX2UI  RUBEN FRANCISCO PEREIRA PIRES
CX2UO  HUGO TEODORO BELINO ORGA
CX3UB  DIVER VITAL BECERRA LOPEZ
CX3UC  TABARE ALFREDO MEDINA OLANO
CX3UG  NULQUIO OMAR SOAREZ DUARTE
CX3UW  MARCELINO EXGARDO PADULA LOYARTE
CX4UY  ANGEL MARIA ROLAN MIER
CX5UA  ALAN JAVIER PEREIRA FERNANDEZ
CX5UC  RICHARD WIDMARK PEDROZO LAUZ
CX7UG  DANIEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
CERRO LARGO


CX1VA  EDUARDO BICA
CX1VAB LUIS ALBERTO TORAL GARCIA
CX1VB  JOSE ENRIQUE LEGUIZAMON BERNY
CX1VC  MIRTA RAMIREZ AFONZO
CX1VD  WILSON OLIVERA PEREIRA
CX1VE  CARLOS ROBERT CARDOZO FERNANDEZ
CX1VF  HEBER IVAN RODRIGUEZ ROSAS
CX1VG  ENRIQUE ORACIO TOLEDO RAMIREZ
CX1VH  GUSTAVO REGIARDO PEÑA
CX1VI  DIEGO WASHINGTON SILVERA PIÑEIRO
CX1VJ  EDUARD DANIEL SILVERA BARBOZA
CX1VL  JOHEL PEREIRA DAS NEVES CAMPELO
CX1VM  FERNANDO SOSA PEREZ
CX1VN  ORESTES ARAUJO SILVERA
CX1VO  YLDEMIR LUGO MELGARES
CX1VP  JOSE  TOMAS RODRIGUEZ
CX1VQ  HEBER CASTRO GALLO
CX1VR  KLEBER ARIEL LEDESMA PERDOMO
CX1VS  JOSE ALBERTO IRIARTE MUJICA
CX1VT  DARIO SEBASTIAN LEGUIZAMON SORIA
CX1VU  EDUARDO VIQUES LOPEZ
CX1VW  GUILLERMO PIÑEIRO MOREIRA
CX1VX  CARLOS GABRIEL SILVERA
CX1VY  EDUARDO AGUSTIN ARAUJO FABINI
CX1VZ  LIA DE SOUZA BARRIOS
CX2VA  JUAN ERNESTO CUITIÑO ARCE
CX2VB  AMIR SEVERIANO LEDESMA PERDOMO
CX2VC  ALEX FERNANDO SILVA MOREIRA
CX2VD  SERGIO HOMERO PEREIRA MIERES
CX2VE  ROBERTO DARGUIN RAMOS GONZALEZ
CX2VF  WINSTON ALBERTO SILVERA PIÑEIRO
CX2VG  JOSE CLAUDIO PEREIRA SAMURIO
CX2VH  HEBER PIREZ COSTA
CX2VJ  JUAN PEDRO NEVES YONA
CX2VK  RAFAEL PEÑA CUÑA
CX2VN  IGNACIO GARY GUILLERMO REGGIARDO
CX2VQ  HORTENSIA DEL PILAR CUÑA FERREIRA
CX2VS  ALFREDO CORALIO DA ROSA CALVETTE
CX2VT  HECTOR ALEXIS PEREZ JURI
CX2VY  DERLEY GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
CX3VA  CARLOS PORCIUNCULA PINTOS
CX3VB  JOSE MARIA TECHERA MADRUGA
CX3VD  VICTOR EDUARDO TARDITTI
CX3VF  JOSE DELMAR ALEMAN BARCELOS
CX3VH  MAXIMO RAMON MIERES PEREIRA
CX3VK  GIOVANNA ELIZABETH ALMEDA CHAVEZ
CX3VO  PEDRO MANUEL LIMA GONZALEZ
CX3VP  GERLIZ DELFINO MOLINA HERNANDEZ
CX3VS  RICARDO MARMORIA OLIVERA
CX3VZ  SONIA ALEMAN MORALES
CX4VA  SONNIA RAQUEL FUREST PACHECO
CX4VE  LUIS SERGIO CUITIÑO LOPEZ
CX4VO  JEVER WISTON SIERRA CASTRO
CX4VU  ROBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FONSECA
CX4VZ  HECTOR ELBIO ALVAREZ BRANDON
CX5VA  PEDRO ANGEL SUAREZ FERREIRA
CX5VD  DANTE EDILIO CARAVACA BORRELLI
CX5VE  JESUS ARAMIS RITTA MORELE
CX6VA  CARLOS TELIZ
CX6VB  SANDRA MARIBEL VIERA FERNANDEZ
CX6VC  CARLOS CRISTIAN MUNIZ RODRIGUEZ
CX6VM  JORGE ARMANDO DIEZ FUREST

HOME

CX2SA 1978 - 2017
SALTO - URUGUAY